TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 29/05/21


ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1David Álvarez13715.010.016.015.0
2Rodrigo Laso13294.08.015.012.0
3Andrés Iglesias12874.05.511.013.0
4Pablo Castellano12573.09.015.510.0
5Iker Gómez11853.07.513.59.0
6Iker Durán11143.06.511.58.0
7Carmen Ríos11012.55.58.55.0
8Manuel Méndez12002.09.015.58.0
9Xian Rodrigues12002.08.512.06.0
10Leo Fernández11462.08.012.56.0
11Matías Beiro10882.06.511.56.5
12Gael Gómez11301.56.512.02.5
13Candela Ríos10951.08.014.03.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1David Álvarez5:W4:W2:W3:W8:W
2Rodrigo Laso10:W8:W1:L6:W5:W
3Andrés Iglesias12:W11:W13:W1:L4:W
4Pablo Castellano6:W1:L10:W9:W3:L
5Iker Gómez1:L9:W12:W8:W2:L
6Iker Durán4:L12:W9:W2:L10:W
7Carmen Ríos8:L10:L0:W11:D13:W
8Manuel Méndez7:W2:L11:W5:L1:L
9Xian Rodrigues13:W5:L6:L4:L0:W
10Leo Fernández2:L7:W4:L13:W6:L
11Matías Beiro0:W3:L8:L7:D12:D
12Gael Gómez3:L6:L5:L0:W11:D
13Candela Ríos9:L0:W3:L10:L7:L

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Adrián Fervenza12385.07.012.015.5
2Daniel Alonso14673.55.59.58.5
3Sebastián R. Palomanes13913.08.014.08.0
4Luis Nieto12003.08.013.59.0
5Rodrigo Oitavén12133.06.09.57.0
6Roque López13232.09.015.59.0
7Pablo Dabarca12532.08.014.08.0
8Brais d’P. Padín10912.07.011.55.0
9Daniel Cautela12261.58.013.05.5
10Manuel Freire9880.06.512.00.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Adrián Fervenza10:+3:W6:W7:W4:W
2Daniel Alonso9:D4:L8:W6:W7:W
3Sebastián R. Palomanes5:W1:L4:L10:+6:W
4Luis Nieto6:L2:W3:W9:W1:L
5Rodrigo Oitavén3:L9:W7:L8:W10:+
6Roque López4:W7:W1:L2:L3:L
7Pablo Dabarca8:W6:L5:W1:L2:L
8Brais d’P. Padín7:L10:+2:L5:L9:W
9Daniel Cautela2:D5:L10:+4:L8:L
10Manuel Freire1:-8:-9:-3:-5:-

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Daniel Alonso
Andrea Marín
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Fabio Condines
Sebastián Rodríguez
Gael Rey
Iago Lema
Rodrigo de Evan
Rodrigo Laso
David Álvarez
Adrián Fervenza
Francisco Fonseca
Roque López
Andrés Iglesias
Nicolás Magdalena
Enrique Campos
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Rodrigo Oitaven
Simón Pérez
Maxim Bakhtin
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Mateo Olivera
Pablo Castellano
Nerea Olmos
Willians Meza
Luis Nieto
Noah Muñoz
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Pedro Iglesias
Marcos Correa
Hugo Pereira
Pablo Dabarca
Tomás Díaz
David López
Mateo Vázquez
Elisa Gonzalo
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Daniel Armada
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Xosé Quintana
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Iker Gómez
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
Daniel Cautela
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez Barrio
Manuel Méndez
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez Barrios
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Xian Rodrigues
Alberto Sastre
Adrián Molares
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Nicolás Rodriguez
Xesús López
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Leo Fernández
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Iker Durán
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Luis de Evan
Víctor Rodríguez B
Noa Cámara
Gael Gómez
David Carril
Carmen Ríos
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Casas
Mateo Rodríguez
Nicolás Riobó
Fiz Dafonte
Matías Beiro
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Candela Ríos
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1685
1643
1565
1544
1536
1510
1490
1490
1474
1473
1446
1445
1443
1428
1398
1396
1394
1389
1366
1355
1350
1345
1344
1344
1334
1322
1319
1311
1304
1301
1295
1291
1287
1284
1283
1282
1281
1278
1277
1276
1263
1261
1259
1256
1256
1253
1250
1248
1247
1247
1245
1239
1235
1233
1228
1226
1220
1219
1217
1214
1214
1213
1212
1211
1208
1207
1207
1206
1203
1202
1200
1198
1198
1197
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1192
1189
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1176
1175
1175
1169
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1145
1144
1143
1143
1140
1139
1138
1137
1132
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1109
1109
1108
1104
1095
1094
1090
1090
1085
1084
1080
1078
1072
1070
1064
1054
1030
968
939
911
843


-14
+ 63
+22



+ 23
+ 72



– 6
+10





– 8
– 36

– 32

+ 14
– 37
+ 84

– 12
+ 17

– 42



+ 70

+ 8



+ 6


+56



+ 48
– 75

– 8


– 74














+ 18




– 29





– 8
– 14













– 24

+ 6






















– 6


+ 23









+ 12

– 26

– 7
– 1




-10


– 31


– 20


– 13
18
53
7
27
20
13
48
20
13
49
80
24
36
57
4
3
0
39
43
12
54
39
55
24
12
20
12
3
18
19
5
37
15
5
18
10
2
20
11
5
7
29
23
1
68
1
5
4
8
0
28
22
49
10
15
33
3
1
34
6
1
1
4
5
2
41
2
4
1
6
18
1
1
2
3
20
5
2
32
5
5
1
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
6
1
2
12
2
1
3
2
3
4
2
4
29
29
6
11
3
5
3
3
6
4
5
11
6
3
7
19
3
4
10
5
20
7
4
7
14
58
20
12
9
15
12
26
1
1
4
3
1
0
2
5
13
8
4
16
0
5
0
2
12
1
4
0
5
0
2
1
3
1
1
3
1
5
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
7
0
0
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?