TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 26/06/21


ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Noah Muñoz12565.08.013.015.0
2Iker Gómez12625.07.512.015.0
3Alejandro Barros12003.010.016.08.0
4Manuel Méndez12373.09.516.012.0
5Rodrigo Laso13693.06.513.010.0
6Xosé Quintana12193.05.09.08.0
7Iker Durán11372.58.014.57.5
8Candela Ríos10352.57.011.08.5
9Gael Gómez10832.010.517.07.0
10Brais d’P. Padín11312.07.513.56.0
11Xian Rodrigues11472.07.013.53.0
12Fiz Dafonte10962.07.011.55.0
13Carlos Lago11742.06.010.54.0
14Carmen Ríos10661.57.512.54.5
15Willians Meza12591.55.59.56.5

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Noah Muñoz10:W9:W3:W4:W5:W
2Iker Gómez11:W3:W9:W7:W4:W
3Alejandro Barros14:W2:L1:L6:W10:W
4Manuel Méndez12:W8:W7:W1:L2:L
5Rodrigo Laso13:W7:L10:W8:W1:L
6Xosé Quintana9:L11:W14:W3:L12:W
7Iker Durán15:D5:W4:L2:L9:W
8Candela Ríos0:W4:L15:W5:L14:D
9Gael Gómez6:W1:L2:L15:W7:L
10Brais d’P. Padín1:L13:W5:L14:W3:L
11Xian Rodrigues2:L6:L13:L0:W15:W
12Fiz Dafonte4:L15:L0:W13:W6:L
13Carlos Lago5:L10:L11:W12:L0:W
14Carmen Ríos3:L0:W6:L10:L8:D
15Willians Meza7:D12:W8:L9:L1:L

Clasificación final

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Luis Nieto12934.04.08.010.0
2Adrián Fervenza13863.02.06.08.0
3Daniel Alonso14482.05.010.06.0
4Daniel Cautela11602.03.07.03.0
5Alejandro Montero10701.04.08.03.0
6Brais d’P. Padín11310.05.09.00.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre1234
1Luis Nieto5:W4:W2:W3:W
2Adrián Fervenza6:W3:W1:L6:W
3Daniel Alonso4:W2:L5:W1:L
4Daniel Cautela3:L1:L6:W5:W
5Alejandro Montero1:L6:W3:L4:L
6Brais d’P. Padín2:L5:L4:L2:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Javier Araújo
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Andrea Marín
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Daniel Alonso
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Adrián Fervenza
Alán Díaz
Fabio Condines
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Andrés Iglesias
Iago Lema
Rodrigo de Evan
Sebastián Rodríguez
Luis Nieto
David Álvarez
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Noah Muñoz
Iker Gómez
Roque López
Enrique Campos
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Rodrigo Oitaven
Maxim Bakhtin
Simón Pérez
Mateo Olivera
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Pablo Castellano
Nerea Olmos
Hugo Pereira
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Pedro Iglesias
Marcos Correa
Pablo Dabarca
Tomás Díaz
David López
Mateo Vázquez
Manuel Méndez
Elisa Gonzalo
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Willians Meza
Xosé Quintana
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Alejandro Barros
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Pablo Labajo
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
Daniel Armada
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez Barrio
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez Barrios
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Alberto Sastre
Adrián Molares
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Daniel Cautela
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Carlos Lago
Martín Francés
Iker Durán
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Xesús López
Ankur Tripathi
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Nicolás Rodriguez
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Leo Fernández
Luis de Evan
Víctor Rodríguez B
Noa Cámara
Brais d’Pierre Padín
David Carril
Gael Gómez
Fiz Dafonte
Lucas Casas
Nicolás Riobó
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Mateo Rodríguez
Lucas Piñeiro
Matías Beiro
Carmen Ríos
Candela Ríos
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1685
1643
1565
1544
1538
1536
1490
1474
1473
1446
1445
1443
1428
1427
1398
1396
1394
1393
1389
1366
1352
1350
1346
1345
1344
1337
1331
1329
1319
1301
1299
1298
1297
1295
1291
1287
1284
1283
1283
1282
1281
1278
1277
1268
1261
1254
1253
1250
1248
1247
1246
1239
1235
1233
1228
1228
1226
1220
1219
1218
1215
1214
1214
1212
1211
1208
1208
1207
1207
1206
1202
1200
1200
1198
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1189
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1175
1175
1172
1167
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1155
1152
1151
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1144
1144
1143
1143
1139
1138
1136
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1121
1120
1119
1113
1109
1109
1108
1103
1095
1092
1090
1090
1084
1072
1068
1066
1054
1046
1044
1035
1030
968
939
900
843






+ 28








– 21



+ 7


– 17





+ 38



+ 43
+ 36






















– 1




– 41
– 4





+ 8





=

























+ 7











– 19

+ 14











– 11












– 28

+ 9
– 6



– 2



– 21
+ 9




18
53
7
27
20
13
21
48
49
80
24
36
57
4
3
17
0
39
43
7
12
53
24
55
7
23
12
40
4
13
18
37
6
22
20
15
5
18
10
2
12
20
30
5
7
25
1
23
4
8
0
28
57
10
15
33
3
33
1
34
6
69
8
1
4
2
41
2
1
4
1
6
1
1
1
2
3
3
5
2
32
5
5
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
24
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
3
1
30
6
1
2
12
2
3
31
2
3
2
4
4
6
11
3
2
5
3
3
6
7
4
5
11
23
3
10
8
3
10
7
5
6
14
23
9
9
58
20
12
10
15
12
26
1
1
4
3
1
1
5
13
8
4
16
1
0
3
0
2
12
2
1
4
3
5
2
0
2
0
1
3
1
5
1
0
3
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
5
7
0
0
4
0
4
0
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?