TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 24/04/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hugo Pereira12484.09.015.513.0
2David Álvarez13204.09.015.014.0
3Mario Campos12004.07.012.010.0
4Iker Gómez11343.010.016.010.0
5Noah Muñoz12103.08.013.011.0
6Andrés Iglesias12003.06.011.08.0
7Pablo Castellano12443.05.59.56.0
8Carmen Ríos11812.55.510.56.0
9Xosé Quintana11722.010.017.08.0
10Gael Gómez11862.08.013.06.0
11Gabriel Gallardo12001.56.510.55.0
12Fiz Dafonte10971.07.012.01.0
13Matías Beiro11071.06.010.05.0
14Candela Ríos11491.06.010.02.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Hugo Pereira8:W6:W4:W2:L5:W
2David Álvarez10:W9:W5:W1:W3:L
3Mario Campos4:L12:W10:W9:W2:W
4Iker Gómez3:W13:W2:L4:W1:L
5Noah Muñoz14:W13:W2:L4:W1:L
6Andrés Iglesias12:W1:L9:L8:W11:W
7Pablo Castellano9:L4:L12:W11:W10:W
8Carmen Ríos1:L11:D13:W6:L14:W
9Xoel Quintana7:W2:L6:W3:L4:L
10Gael Gómez2:L6:L3:L9:D12:L
11Gabriel Gallardo13:L8:D14:W7:L6:L
12Fiz Dafonte6:L3:L7:L14:L13:W
13Matías Beiro11:W5:L8:L10:L12:L
14Candela Ríos5:L10:L11:L12:W8:L

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Daniel Alonso14505.06.511.015.0
2Rodrigo Oitavén12003.08.514.510.0
3Mateo Vázquez12773.07.013.010.0
4Roque López12973.05.510.07.0
5Marcos Correa13422.58.014.07.5
6Brais d’Pierre Padín10912.08.514.57.0
7Pablo Dabarca12591.57.011.53.5
8Mateo Olivera12660.05.511.50.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Daniel Alonso5:+4:W7:W8:W2:W
2Marcos Correa6:D3:L5:+5:+1:L
3Roque López7:L2:W4:L6:W8:W
4Mateo Vázquez8:W1:L3:W7:W6:L
5Mateo Olivera1:-8:-2:-2:-7:-
6Pablo Dabarca2:D7:L8:L3:L4:W
7Rodrigo Oitavén3:W6:W1:L4:L5:+
8Brais d’Pierre Padín4:L5:+6:W1:L3:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Diego Ibáñez
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Mauro Condines
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Daniel Alonso
Diego Fernández
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Andrea Marín
Sebastián Rodríguez
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Iago Lema
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Enrique Campos
Fabio Condines
David Álvarez
Rodrigo Laso
Marcos Correa
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Roque López
Maxim Bakhtin
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Mateo Vázquez
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Hugo Pereira
Mateo Olivera
Nerea Olmos
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Johnny Vasile
Pablo Castellano
Willians Meza
Tomás Díaz
Pablo Dabarca
David López
Daniel Cautela
Elisa Gonzalo
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Noah Muñoz
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Rodrigo Oitaven
Azul Bar
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Andrés Iglesias
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Jesús Noguerol
Manuel Méndez
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Carmen Ríos
Julia Sánchez
Gael Gómez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Xosé Quintana
Adrián Molares
Leo Fernández
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Iker Gómez
Xesús López
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Mateo Rodríguez
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Candela Ríos
Iker Durán
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Casas
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Riobó
Fiz Dafonte
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1699
1580
1544
1543
1536
1510
1476
1474
1473
1468
1446
1433
1428
1418
1401
1398
1396
1394
1389
1377
1350
1344
1337
1336
1334
1333
1322
1319
1301
1299
1294
1291
1287
1285
1284
1282
1278
1277
1273
1266
1261
1253
1250
1248
1242
1241
1239
1237
1235
1232
1228
1226
1220
1219
1217
1214
1214
1213
1212
1208
1207
1207
1207
1206
1203
1200
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1181
1180
1178
1178
1178
1176
1176
1175
1172
1169
1169
1167
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1156
1155
1152
1149
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1143
1143
1139
1138
1132
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1116
1114
1109
1108
1097
1095
1093
1090
1086
1084
1078
1075
1070
1054
1030
988
939
911
876











+ 18














+ 14

– 20


+ 2



+ 8




+ 25





– 2


– 22



+ 26


+ 7


+ 13




+ 7



















=

– 8



– 24


– 3













+ 22




















– 25





+ 2

– 21

– 19







18
53
6
26
13
19
48
20
55
80
24
9
36
4
3
48
37
0
39
43
12
23
55
12
15
51
8
17
28
18
37
15
9
5
18
31
10
20
5
7
20
27
1
4
8
40
20
66
10
46
15
18
3
1
34
6
2
1
4
1
2
2
4
1
1
6
1
1
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
14
0
1
6
1
1
2
12
2
2
3
2
4
29
6
11
3
5
3
3
6
3
28
4
11
5
3
15
3
16
10
4
6
4
14
58
19
12
9
14
12
26
1
0
3
4
1
0
16
13
8
1
4
1
0
5
0
0
2
12
1
0
5
2
0
3
1
1
5
1
5
2
2
2
0
4
2
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
2
2
1
1
0
7
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado 27/04/2021
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?