TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 22/05/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1David Álvarez13594.09.013.012.0
2Noah Muñoz12294.08.514.511.0
3Andrés Iglesias12773.57.012.512.5
4Rodrigo Laso13303.57.012.08.5
5Pablo Castellano12483.010.015.512.0
6Xosé Quintana12163.07.512.59.0
7Willians Meza12443.07.012.58.0
8Iker Gómez11722.09.513.58.0
9Mateo Rodríguez10942.08.011.56.0
10Matías Beiro10842.07.513.06.0
11Candela Ríos10902.06.510.55.0
12Gael Gómez11481.57.512.54.5
13Carmen Ríos11091.56.510.02.5
14Nicolás Rodríguez12000.06.011.50.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1David Álvarez14:W2:W5:L8:W3:W
2Noah Muñoz11:W1:L10:W7:W5:W
3Andrés Iglesias12:W9:W8:D5:W1:L
4Rodrigo Laso8:D7:L13:W6:W11:W
5Pablo Castellano13:W6:W1:W3:L2:L
6Xosé Quintana10:W5:L9:W4:L8:+
7Willians Meza9:-4:W12:W2:L10:W
8Iker Gómez4:D14:W3:D1:L6:-
9Mateo Rodríguez7:+3:L6:L11:W14:W
10Matías Beiro6:L13:W2:L12:W7:L
11Candela Ríos2:L12:L14:W9:L4:L
12Gael Gómez3:L11:W7:L10:L13:D
13Carmen Ríos5:L10:L4:L14:W12:D
14Nicolás Rodríguez1:L8:L11:L13:L9:L

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Roque López12964.08.012.010.0
2Pablo Dabarca12253.58.514.512.5
3Mateo Vázquez12933.58.514.012.0
4Daniel Alonso14903.07.512.58.0
5Mateo Olivera12783.06.010.59.0
6Maxim Bakhtin12792.59.015.56.5
7Brais d’P. Padín10782.59.013.09.0
8Xesús López11452.08.012.05.0
9Hugo Pereira12971.07.012.53.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Roque López2:L9:W6:W5:W3:W
2Pablo Dabarca1:W4:W7:W3:L6:D
3Mateo Vázquez8:W7:D4:W2:W1:L
4Daniel Alonso6:W2:L3:L8:W7:W
5Mateo Olivera9:W6:L8:W1:L0:W
6Maxim Bakhtin4:L5:W1:L0:W2:D
7Brais d’P. Padín0:W3:D2:L9:W4:L
8Xesús López3:L0:W5:L4:L9:W
9Hugo Pereira5:L1:L0:W7:L8:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Diego Ibáñez
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Daniel Alonso
Mauro Condines
Diego Fernández
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Andrea Marín
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Sebastián Rodríguez
Alán Díaz
Iago Lema
Fabio Condines
David Álvarez
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Enrique Campos
Rodrigo Laso
Roque López
Marcos Correa
Francisco Fonseca
Mateo Vázquez
Nicolás Magdalena
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Andrés Iglesias
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Mateo Olivera
Maxim Bakhtin
Nerea Olmos
Willians Meza
Pablo Castellano
Noah Muñoz
Mario Presa
Pablo Dabarca
Raúl Rivas
Hugo Pereira
Tomás Díaz
Adrián Fervenza
David López
Elisa Gonzalo
Daniel Cautela
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Daniel Armada
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Xosé Quintana
Rodrigo Oitaven
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Manuel Méndez
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Iker Gómez
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Adrián Molares
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Leo Fernández
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Nicolás Rodriguez
Xesús López
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Gael Gómez
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Iker Durán
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Carmen Ríos
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Candela Ríos
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Casas
Matías Beiro
Mateo Rodríguez
Nicolás Riobó
Fiz Dafonte
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1699
1580
1544
1543
1536
1510
1474
1473
1467
1451
1446
1433
1428
1418
1398
1396
1394
1391
1389
1377
1374
1371
1350
1344
1337
1329
1323
1322
1319
1307
1301
1291
1287
1287
1284
1282
1278
1277
1276
1273
1261
1259
1257
1256
1253
1253
1250
1247
1239
1238
1235
1228
1226
1225
1220
1219
1217
1214
1214
1213
1213
1212
1211
1208
1207
1207
1206
1203
1202
1200
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1175
1172
1169
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1146
1145
1144
1143
1143
1139
1138
1132
1131
1130
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1114
1109
1108
1101
1097
1095
1095
1091
1090
1088
1085
1084
1080
1072
1070
1054
1030
988
939
911
876










– 23












+ 12



– 1
+ 27


+ 14



+ 10




– 2
– 6

+ 15
+ 9
+ 27

+ 28

– 50











– 3























+ 13





























– 55
– 1






– 18









– 8


+ 5
+ 13

+ 4
– 9









18
53
6
26
13
19
48
20
80
24
12
57
36
4
3
48
0
39
43
38
12
23
53
11
55
12
15
19
18
28
18
33
37
5
18
4
10
20
5
7
29
11
1
68
22
5
4
48
8
22
10
2
15
3
19
1
34
6
1
1
4
5
1
2
41
2
4
1
6
1
1
1
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
17
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
6
1
2
3
12
2
1
3
2
3
2
4
29
6
5
11
3
5
3
3
6
28
4
11
6
5
3
6
18
3
19
4
10
5
7
4
14
58
19
12
9
14
12
26
1
0
3
4
1
0
13
8
2
16
4
1
0
5
0
2
12
0
1
0
4
2
5
2
0
1
3
5
1
4
5
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?