TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 19/06/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Andrés Iglesias13204.04.59.510.0
2Iker Gómez12543.05.510.09.0
3Brais d’P. Padín11103.04.58.56.0
4Pablo Castellano12583.03.59.08.0
5Rodrigo Laso13792.53.56.57.5
6Pablo Labajo12002.53.56.55.5
7Ankur Tripathi11372.05.010.55.0
8Gael Gómez10762.04.59.05.0
9Leo Fernández11202.03.58.05.0
10Mateo Rodríguez10642.03.57.05.0
11Xian Rodrigues11622.03.57.03.0
12Xosé Quintana12172.02.05.55.0
13Fiz Dafonte11081.55.09.04.5
14Matías Beiro10451.54.08.04.5
15Vani Tripathi9111.04.59.04.0
16Nicolás Rodríguez11451.04.58.52.0
17Carlos Lago11741.03.06.51.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre1234
1Andrés Iglesias7:W8:W4:W2:W
2Iker Gómez3:+15:W5:W1:L
3Brais d’P. Padín2:-0:W14:W12:W
4Pablo Castellano9:W10:W1:L7:W
5Rodrigo Laso16:W13:W2:L6:D
6Pablo Labajo8:L14:W15:W5:D
7Ankur Tripathi1:L11:W8:W4:L
8Gael Gómez6:W1:L7:L15:W
9Leo Fernández4:L17:+10:W11:L
10Mateo Rodríguez17:+4:L9:L16:W
11Xian Rodrigues14:L7:L17:+9:W
12Xosé Quintana13:-16:W13:W3:L
13Fiz Dafonte12:+5:L12:L14:D
14Matías Beiro11:W6:L3:L13:D
15Vani Tripathi0:W2:L6:L8:L
16Nicolás Rodríguez5:L12:L0:W10:L
17Carlos Lago10:-9:-11:-0:W

Clasificación final

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Borja Pérez115115105.06.012.015.0
2Adrián Fervenza13634.06.012.012.0
3Mateo Olivera12762.08.015.08.0
4David Álvarez13342.08.014.05.0
5Pablo Dabarca12452.08.014.05.0
6Daniel Alonso14762.06.012.07.0
7Sebas R. Palomanes108713552.06.09.03.0
8Daniel Cautela11661.06.012.05.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Borja Pérez4:W3:W2:W5:W6:W
2Adrián Fervenza5:W8:W1:L3:W4:W
3Mateo Olivera6:W1:L5:W2:L7:L
4David Álvarez1:L6:L7:W8:W2:L
5Pablo Dabarca2:L7:W3:L1:L8:W
6Daniel Alonso3:L4:W8:W7:L1:L
7Sebastián R. Palomare8:L5:L4:L6:W3:W
8Daniel Cautela7:W2:L6:L4:L5:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Javier Araújo
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Andrea Marín
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Daniel Alonso
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Adrián Fervenza
Rodrigo Laso
Fabio Condines
Gael Rey
Andrés Iglesias
Iago Lema
Rodrigo de Evan
Sebastián Rodríguez
David Álvarez
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Roque López
Enrique Campos
Luis Nieto
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Rodrigo Oitaven
Maxim Bakhtin
Simón Pérez
Mateo Olivera
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Pablo Castellano
Iker Gómez
Nerea Olmos
Willians Meza
Noah Muñoz
Hugo Pereira
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Pedro Iglesias
Marcos Correa
Pablo Dabarca
Tomás Díaz
Manuel Méndez
David López
Mateo Vázquez
Elisa Gonzalo
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Xosé Quintana
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Pablo Labajo
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
Daniel Armada
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez Barrio
Manuel Méndez
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez Barrios
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Alberto Sastre
Adrián Molares
Carlos Lago
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Daniel Cautela
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Xian Rodrigues
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Xesús López
Ankur Tripathi
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Iker Durán
Nigel Webb
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Nicolás Rodriguez
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Leo Fernández
Luis de Evan
Víctor Rodríguez B
Noa Cámara
Fiz Dafonte
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Nicolás Riobó
Gael Gómez
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Carmen Ríos
Mateo Rodríguez
Lucas Piñeiro
Matías Beiro
Candela Ríos
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1685
1643
1565
1544
1538
1536
1490
1474
1473
1448
1446
1445
1443
1428
1398
1396
1394
1389
1386
1369
1366
1350
1346
1345
1344
1337
1319
1319
1301
1297
1295
1293
1291
1287
1284
1283
1283
1282
1281
1278
1277
1268
1262
1261
1259
1256
1254
1253
1250
1248
1247
1246
1239
1237
1235
1233
1228
1226
1220
1219
1219
1214
1214
1212
1211
1208
1207
1207
1206
1202
1200
1200
1198
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1192
1189
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1175
1175
1174
1172
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1149
1149
1147
1147
1146
1146
1144
1144
1143
1143
1139
1138
1137
1131
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1121
1120
1119
1113
1109
1109
1108
1096
1095
1090
1084
1083
1072
1070
1066
1063
1054
1046
1035
1030
968
939
900
843






+ 28




– 28








+ 23
– 10


+ 26


– 18
– 5











+ 5


+ 10
+ 8








+ 1








+ 2










=
































– 6









– 15




+ 7






+ 21


– 24




– 7



– 12



+ 7



– 1

+ 1




– 11
18
53
7
27
20
13
21
48
49
80
24
16
36
57
4
3
0
39
43
12
6
23
53
55
7
23
12
40
13
18
37
20
15
3
5
18
10
2
12
20
30
5
7
25
21
1
68
5
23
4
8
1
28
51
10
3
15
33
3
1
34
6
7
1
4
2
41
2
4
1
6
1
1
1
2
3
3
5
2
32
5
5
1
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
23
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
6
1
3
2
12
2
3
31
2
3
2
4
29
6
22
11
3
2
5
3
3
6
7
4
5
11
7
3
3
10
9
7
4
8
6
14
23
8
58
20
12
10
15
12
26
1
1
4
3
1
1
5
13
8
3
4
16
1
0
0
2
12
1
2
3
4
5
2
0
2
0
3
1
5
3
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
5
7
0
0
4
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?