TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 17/04/21

ESCOLAR

1David Álvarez12395.08.512.510.0
2Roque López12234.09.016.08.0
3Pablo Castellano12223.55.510.59.0
4Iker Gómez13253.09.015.06.0
5Noah Muñoz12333.07.511.57.0
6Azul Bar12293.04.58.55.0
7Matías Beiro12003.04.57.56.0
8Carmen Ríos12032.08.514.03.0
9Gael Gómez12002.08.013.04.0
10Leo Fernández12481.08.011.54.5
11Candela Ríos12000.58.012.52.5
12Mateo Rodríguez12000.09.517.51.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Roque López8:W5:W2:L4:W11:W
2David Álvarez9:W7:W1:W11:W3:W
3Pablo Castellano7:W9:D10:W8:W2:L
4Azul Bar10:W11:L7:W1:L6:W
5Gael Gómez12:W1:L11:L6:W9:L
6Leo Fernández11:L10:W8:L5:L4:L
7Mateo Rodríguez3:L2:L4:L12:L8:L
8Noah Muñoz1:L12:W6:W3:L7:W
9Carmen Ríos2:L3:D12:L10:D5:W
10Candela Ríos4:L6:L3:L9:D12:L
11Iker Gómez6:W4:W5:W2:L1:L
12Matías Beiro5:L8:L9:W7:W10:W

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Iago Covelo13534.59.015.513.0
2Marcos Correa12434.59.015.513.0
3Mauro Condines105014953.010.516.012.0
4Daniel Cautela12033.09.015.511.0
5Sebas R. Palomanes109613693.08.514.07.0
6Pablo Dabarca12503.06.09.08.0
7Fabio Condines13443.05.09.57.0
8Mateo Vázquez13012.07.012.58.0
9Manuel Rodríguez12422.07.011.53.0
10Adrián Molares11861.08.011.03.0
11Johnny Vasile12741.07.010.05.0
12Brais d’Pierre Padín11230.06.011.00.0
Desempate: Iago Covelo 1-0 Marcos Correa

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Mauro Condines7:W6:W10:W3:L8:L
2Sebas R. Palomanes8:L9:W3:L11:W5:W
3Iago Covelo9:W8:D2:W1:W10:W
4Fabio Condines10:L11:W8:L6:W12:W
5Mateo Vázquez11:W10:L6:W8:L2:L
6Johnny Vasile12:W1:L5:L4:L9:L
7Pablo Dabarca1:L12:W9:W10:L11:W
8Marcos Correa2:W3:D4:W5:W1:W
9Manuel Rodríguez3:L2:L7:L12:W6:W
10Daniel Cautela4:W5:W1:L7:W3:L
11Adrián Molares5:L4:L12:W2:L7:L
12Brais d’Pierre Padín6:L7:L11:L9:L4:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Diego Ibáñez
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Mauro Condines
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Daniel Alonso
Diego Fernández
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Andrea Marín
Sebastián Rodríguez
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Iago Lema
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Marcos Correa
Enrique Campos
Fabio Condines
Rodrigo Laso
David Álvarez
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Roque López
Maxim Bakhtin
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Mateo Vázquez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Mateo Olivera
Nerea Olmos
Pablo Dabarca
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Johnny Vasile
Hugo Pereira
Pablo Castellano
Willians Meza
Tomás Díaz
David López
Daniel Cautela
Elisa Gonzalo
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Azul Bar
Noah Muñoz
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Jesús Noguerol
Manuel Méndez
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Gael Gómez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Carmen Ríos
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Xosé Quintana
Adrián Molares
Leo Fernández
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Xesús López
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Mateo Rodríguez
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Candela Ríos
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Iker Gómez
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Iker Durán
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Matías Beiro
Víctor Rodríguez B.
Fiz Dafonte
David Carril
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Casas
Nicolás Riobó
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1699
1580
1544
1543
1536
1510
1476
1474
1473
1450
1446
1433
1428
1418
1401
1398
1374
1394
1389
1377
1350
1344
1342
1337
1336
1333
1320
1319
1301
1297
1294
1291
1287
1279
1282
1278
1277
1277
1266
1262
1259
1253
1250
1248
1248
1244
1241
1239
1235
1232
1228
1220
1219
1214
1214
1212
1210
1208
1207
1207
1206
1203
1200
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1181
1180
1178
1178
1176
1175
1172
1172
1169
1167
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1155
1152
1149
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1143
1143
1141
1139
1138
1134
1132
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1114
1109
1108
1107
1097
1097
1095
1091
1090
1084
1075
1070
1054
1030
988
939
911
893
– 64

+ 33
+ 11

– 32


– 19


+ 6

+ 5

+ 4
+ 32
+ 109

+ 41

+ 4


+ 99
– 37
– 8

+ 77


+ 18
+ 28
– 10
– 32



-24

– 15

+ 9


– 26

+ 16



+ 29





+ 8
+ 10




– 39













– 14




– 11







-17
-33











+ 7



– 51





– 40


+ 26











+ 25
– 32


– 32






– 49


– 33
18
53
6
26
13
19
48
20
55
80
24
8
36
4
3
48
37
0
39
43
12
23
55
12
27
15
51
17
7
18
37
14
9
5
18
10
20
5
30
7
27
1
45
4
8
40
19
19
66
10
15
18
3
34
6
1
4
2
1
2
4
1
6
1
1
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
0
1
6
1
1
2
12
2
2
3
2
2
4
13
29
6
11
3
5
3
3
6
28
4
11
15
5
3
3
14
3
10
6
4
14
58
19
12
9
14
12
26
1
0
3
4
1
0
16
13
8
0
4
1
0
5
0
0
2
12
1
0
5
2
5
0
3
1
1
1
5
2
2
2
0
2
0
1
4
1
1
0
7
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado12/04/2021
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?