TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 15/05/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Andrés Iglesias12354.510.014.514.5
2David Álvarez13494.07.013.011.0
3Xosé Quintana12003.57.013.011.5
4Noah Muñoz12133.56.012.010.5
5Rodrigo Laso13333.010.517.011.0
6Willians Meza12413.07.012.011.0
7Iker Gómez11662.58.012.55.5
8Matías Beiro10892.09.015.08.0
9Leo Fernández11582.09.013.55.0
10Candela Ríos11032.08.013.06.0
11Mateo Rodríguez11082.07.012.04.0
12Gael Gómez11592.04.58.05.0
13Carmen Ríos11451.07.013.02.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Andrés Iglesias13:W2:W5:W3:W4:D
2David Álvarez7:W1:L9:W8:W5:W
3Xosé Quintana10:W7:W6:D1:L8:W
4Noah Muñoz11:W5:L10:W9:W1:D
5Rodrigo Laso12:W4:W1:L6:W2:L
6Willians Meza9:W8:W3:D5:L7:D
7Iker Gómez2:L3:L13:W11:W6:D
8Matías Beiro0:W6:L12:W2:L3:L
9Leo Fernández6:L13:W2:L4:L0:W
10Candela Ríos3:L0:W4:L12:W11:L
11Mateo Rodríguez4:L12:L0:W7:L10:W
12Gael Gómez5:L11:W8:L10:L13:W
13Carmen Ríos1:L9:L7:L0:W12:L

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Fabio Condines13494.08.514.514.0
2Daniel Armada12004.08.014.010.0
3Daniel Alonso14914.06.011.011.0
4Roque López12873.09.514.512.0
5Adrián Fervenza12313.08.012.510.0
6Mauro Condines14743.06.011.07.0
7Xesús López11562.08.014.04.0
8Pablo Dabarca12372.07.513.05.0
9Brais d’P. Padín10862.07.513.05.0
10Yessica Clark10751.08.013.05.0
11Mateo Olivera12781.05.510.02.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Fabio Condines2:W10:W6:W4:W3:L
2Daniel Armada1:L11:+10:+5:W4:W
3Daniel Alonso8:W4:L9:W7:W1:W
4Roque López7:W3:W5:W1:L2:L
5Adrián Fervenza6:W8:W4:L2:L0:W
6Mauro Condines5:L7:W1:L10:+8:W
7Xesús López4:L6:L0:W3:L10:+
8Pablo Dabarca3:L5:L11:+9:W6:L
9Brais d’P. Padín11:-0:W3:L8:L11:+
10Yessica Clark0:W1:L2:-6:-7:-
11Mateo Olivera9:-2:-8:-0:W9:-

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Diego Ibáñez
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Daniel Alonso
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Mauro Condines
Diego Fernández
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Andrea Marín
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Sebastián Rodríguez
Alán Díaz
Iago Lema
Fabio Condines
David Álvarez
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Enrique Campos
Rodrigo Laso
Marcos Correa
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Hugo Pereira
Roque López
Mateo Vázquez
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Maxim Bakhtin
Luis Fernando Pérez
Mateo Olivera
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Andrés Iglesias
Nerea Olmos
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Pablo Castellano
Willians Meza
Tomás Díaz
Adrián Fervenza
David López
Noah Muñoz
Elisa Gonzalo
Daniel Cautela
Mario Campos
Pablo Dabarca
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Daniel Armada
Xosé Quintana
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Rodrigo Oitaven
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Manuel Méndez
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Iker Gómez
Adrián Molares
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Gael Gómez
Víctor Vidarte
Leo Fernández
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Xesús López
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Iker Durán
Carmen Ríos
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Mateo Rodríguez
Candela Ríos
Lucas Casas
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Riobó
Fiz Dafonte
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1699
1580
1544
1543
1536
1510
1491
1474
1473
1451
1446
1433
1428
1418
1398
1396
1394
1391
1389
1377
1374
1359
1350
1344
1337
1330
1322
1319
1301
1297
1296
1293
1291
1287
1284
1282
1279
1278
1278
1277
1277
1261
1253
1250
1248
1244
1239
1238
1235
1229
1228
1226
1226
1225
1220
1219
1217
1216
1214
1214
1213
1212
1211
1208
1207
1207
1206
1203
1202
1200
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1175
1172
1172
1169
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1149
1149
1148
1147
1146
1146
1146
1145
1143
1143
1139
1138
1132
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1114
1109
1109
1108
1097
1095
1094
1090
1090
1084
1084
1080
1078
1072
1070
1054
1030
988
939
911
876









– 2

– 23







-10


+ 25
+ 10



– 3




+ 9







+ 12

+ 42




+ 3

+ 7

+ 16



– 12


+ 17
+ 16



































+ 6















– 11

– 12


– 11













– 36




– 14
– 13

– 5


– 78
– 3






18
53
6
26
13
19
48
20
11
80
24
57
36
4
3
48
0
39
43
38
12
23
53
10
55
12
15
18
28
18
37
21
17
32
5
18
10
20
10
5
28
7
3
1
4
8
21
67
10
2
15
4
3
19
1
47
34
6
1
4
1
4
1
2
41
2
4
1
6
1
1
1
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
16
0
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
6
1
4
2
3
12
2
2
2
3
2
4
29
6
11
3
5
3
3
6
28
5
4
11
5
3
3
5
3
18
10
5
17
7
4
14
58
19
12
9
14
12
26
1
0
3
4
1
0
2
13
8
16
4
1
0
5
0
2
12
0
1
0
4
1
5
2
0
1
5
1
5
4
2
4
2
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?