TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 12/06/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Rodrigo Laso13585.08.014.515.0
2Iker Gómez12274.06.011.511.0
3Manuel Méndez12403.010.517.011.0
4Fiz Dafonte10803.07.013.010.0
5Brais d’P. Padín10903.05.59.07.0
6Carlos Lago11882.55.59.56.5
7Xian Rodrigues11762.09.015.08.0
8Ankur Tripathi11322.09.014.57.0
9Gael Gómez12002.07.011.54.0
10Leo Fernández10791.57.512.55.5
11Mateo Rodríguez11451.06.511.51.5
12Matías Beiro10851.06.010.53.5

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Rodrigo Laso8:+2:W4:W8:W3:W
2Iker Gómez11:W1:L3:W7:W10:W
3Manuel Méndez5:+7:W2:L4:W1:L
4Fiz Dafonte6:W10:W1:L3:L7:W
5Brais d’P. Padín3:-9:W1:L6:W2:L
6Carlos Lago4:L12:W8:L9:W11:D
7Xian Rodrigues9:W3:L5:W2:L4:L
8Ankur Tripathi1:-11:W6:W1:L9:L
9Gael Gómez7:L5:L12:W6:L8:W
10Leo Fernández12:D4:L11:W5:L2:L
11Mateo Rodríguez2:L8:L10:L12:D6:D
12Matías Beiro10:D6:L9:L11:D5:L

Clasificación final

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Adrián Fervenza13185.07.511.015.0
2Luis Nieto12813.57.511.08.5
3Pablo Dabarca12453.08.515.08.0
4Maxim Bakhtin12813.08.014.511.0
5Daniel Armada11873.08.014.58.0
6Daniel Alonso15062.57.513.08.5
7Brais d’P. Padín10902.07.512.57.0
8Roque López13112.04.57.54.0
9Daniel Cautela11901.07.514.55.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Adrián Fervenza3:W9:W4:W5:W6:W
2Luis Nieto6:D3:L9:W0:W4:W
3Pablo Dabarca1:L2:W7:W4:L0:W
4Maxim Bakhtin5:W7:W1:L3:W2:L
5Daniel Armada4:L0:W6:W1:L7:W
6Daniel Alonso2:D8:W5:L9:W1:L
7Brais d’P. Padín0:W4:L3:L8:W5:L
8Roque López9:-6:L0:W7:L9:W
9Daniel Cautela8:+1:L2:L6:L8:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Andrea Marín
Daniel Alonso
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Rodrigo Laso
Fabio Condines
Adrián Fervenza
Sebastián Rodríguez
Gael Rey
Iago Lema
Rodrigo de Evan
David Álvarez
Andrés Iglesias
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Roque López
Enrique Campos
Luis Nieto
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Rodrigo Oitaven
Maxim Bakhtin
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Mateo Olivera
Nerea Olmos
Willians Meza
Pablo Castellano
Noah Muñoz
Hugo Pereira
Iker Gómez
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Pedro Iglesias
Marcos Correa
Pablo Dabarca
Tomás Díaz
Manuel Méndez
David López
Mateo Vázquez
Elisa Gonzalo
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Xosé Quintana
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
Daniel Armada
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez Barrio
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez Barrios
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Alberto Sastre
Adrián Molares
Carlos Lago
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Daniel Cautela
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Xian Rodrigues
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Nicolás Rodriguez
Xesús López
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Iker Durán
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Leo Fernández
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Luis de Evan
Víctor Rodríguez B
Noa Cámara
Fiz Dafonte
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Nicolás Riobó
Gael Gómez
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Carmen Ríos
Mateo Rodríguez
Lucas Piñeiro
Matías Beiro
Candela Ríos
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1685
1643
1565
1544
1536
1510
1490
1476
1474
1473
1446
1445
1443
1428
1398
1396
1394
1389
1379
1366
1363
1355
1350
1345
1344
1334
1320
1319
1301
1297
1295
1293
1291
1287
1284
1283
1283
1282
1278
1277
1276
1261
1259
1258
1256
1254
1254
1253
1250
1248
1247
1245
1239
1237
1235
1233
1228
1226
1220
1219
1217
1214
1214
1212
1211
1208
1207
1207
1206
1202
1200
1198
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1189
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1175
1175
1174
1172
1166
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1162
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1145
1144
1143
1143
1139
1138
1137
1137
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1120
1119
1110
1109
1109
1108
1108
1095
1090
1084
1086
1072
1070
1066
1064
1054
1045
1035
1030
968
939
911
843









– 30










+ 21

+ 45








– 14

+ 12




+ 2









+ 27




=

– 3



















+ 11





















– 14

– 24





– 14



















+ 5





– 25


+ 20



+ 28



– 3



– 21

– 23





– 13
18
53
7
27
20
13
48
20
49
15
80
24
36
57
4
3
0
39
43
12
22
53
5
39
55
23
12
12
6
18
37
20
15
3
5
18
2
20
12
20
5
7
29
1
68
24
5
23
20
4
8
1
28
50
10
3
15
33
3
1
34
6
6
1
4
2
41
2
4
1
6
1
1
2
3
3
5
2
32
5
5
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
22
1
1
2
2
1
2
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
6
1
2
12
2
1
3
2
3
2
4
29
30
6
11
3
5
3
6
3
6
21
4
5
11
6
3
3
10
8
7
4
8
5
14
22
8
58
20
12
9
15
12
26
1
1
4
3
1
0
5
3
13
8
4
16
1
0
0
2
12
1
3
4
2
0
5
0
2
3
1
1
5
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
5
7
0
0
4
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?