TORNEOs CLUB LUCENA 10/04/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.BuchProgr.
1Roque López12394.04.58.010.0
2Manuel Rodríguez12233.05.010.08.0
3David Álvarez12223.05.010.07.0
4Rodrigo Laso13253.04.010.09.0
5Hugo Pereira12333.04.07.56.0
6Pablo Castellano12292.05.08.57.0
7Azul Bar12002.04.07.55.0
8Daniel Cautela12032.03.57.06.0
9Manuel Méndez12002.03.57.03.0
10Willians Meza12482.02.05.54.0
11Carmen Ríos12001.54.09.04.5
12Candela Ríos12001.54.08.52.5
13Xosé Quintana12001.04.010.01.0
14Iker Gómez11301.04.09.03.0
15Fiz Dafonte11191.04.08.04.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre1234
1Rodrigo Laso9:W8:W5W3.L
2Willians Meza11:L13:W7:L14:W
3Roque López13:W11:W6:W1:W
4Hugo Pereira7:L12:W14:W8:W
5Pablo Castellano12:W15:W1:L7:L
6Manuel Rodríguez10:W7:W3:L9:W
7David Álvarez4:W6:L2:W5:W
8Daniel Cautela14:W1:L15:W4:L
9Azul Bar1:L10:W13:W6:L
10Candela Ríos6:L9:L0:W11:D
11Carmen Ríos2:W3:L2:L10:D
12Manuel Méndez5:L4:L11:W15:W
13Xosé Quintana3:L2:L9:L0:W
14Iker Gómez8:L0:W4:L2:L
15Fiz Dafonte0:W5:L8:L12:L

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

Nombre123456Puntos Clasificación
1Mauro Condines?1/211/2114.0
2Diego Ibáñez1/2?01113.5
3Fabio Condines01?1013.0
4Sebastián R. Palomanes1/200?112.5
5Iago Lema0010?12.0
6Sara Pagaza00000?3

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
73
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Diego Ibáñez
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Mauro Condines
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Fernández
Daniel Alonso
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Andrea Marín
Benito Blanco
Alán Díaz
Enrique Campos
Iago Lema
Sebastián Rodríguez
Iago Covelo
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Fabio Condines
Rodrigo Laso
Francisco Fonseca
Juan Linares
Mateo Vázquez
Nicolás Magdalena
Sara Liméns
Moisés Rivera
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Mateo Olivera
Roque López
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Johnny Vasile
Maxim Bakhtin
Nerea Olmos
Mario Presa
Pablo Dabarca
Raúl Rivas
Hugo Pereira
Marcos Correa
David Álvarez
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Willians Meza
Tomás Díaz
David López
Pablo Castellano
Elisa Gonzalo
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Azul Bar
Daniel Cautela
Jesús Noguerol
Manuel Méndez
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
Carmen Ríos
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Adrián Molares
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Candela Ríos
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Xosé Quintana
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Xesús López
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Víctor Rodríguez B.
Cristian Calderón
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Iker Durán
Luis de Evan
Iker Gómez
Noa Cámara
Fiz Dafonte
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Nicolás Riobó
Matías Beiro
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Manuel Freire
Miguel Santirso
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1869
1758
1666
1575
1569
1544
1536
1510
1495
1474
1473
1446
1444
1428
1428
1414
1396
1389
1374
1373
1369
1353
1350
1344
1344
1333
1319
1319
1301
1301
1301
1289
1284
1282
1281
1279
1278
1277
1274
1266
1261
1253
1250
1250
1248
1243
1243
1242
1241
1239
1235
1228
1228
1220
1219
1214
1214
1208
1207
1207
1206
1204
1203
1200
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1181
1180
1178
1178
1176
1175
1172
1172
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1160
1158
1158
1157
1152
1149
1149
1148
1147
1146
1146
1143
1143
1139
1138
1132
1131
1129
1128
1123
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1114
1109
1108
1108
1097
1095
1090
1084
1082
1075
1070
1054
1037
1030
939
911
893



– 8




+ 16










– 9
+ 4



+ 20
+ 8









+ 40








+ 15

+ 21
+ 19
– 7


– 1









+4










– 8




– 14




– 19


– 22



– 28


































– 22

– 22







– 28



– 33
18
53
6
19
26
13
48
20
54
80
24
36
8
4
3
48
39
12
15
23
37
42
55
12
50
17
18
18
30
37
5
0
10
20
27
13
5
7
39
9
1
4
44
8
19
26
6
1
66
10
15
18
3
34
6
1
4
2
4
1
6
1
17
1
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
1
2
1
2
7
0
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
6
1
0
2
12
2
2
3
2
4
29
6
5
11
13
3
5
3
3
6
28
4
12
11
3
3
3
10
14
6
4
14
19
58
12
9
14
12
26
1
4
0
3
1
0
16
13
8
4
0
1
0
5
2
1
0
0
0
11
5
2
3
1
1
0
4
5
2
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
2
0
0
0
7
0
2
5
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado12/04/2021
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?