TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 08/05/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hugo Pereira12734.09.015.513.0
2David Álvarez13344.09.015.014.0
3Andrés Iglesias12074.06.511.011.0
4Xosé Quintana11694.06.511.010.0
5Pablo Castellano12423.010.016.012.0
6Iker Gómez11563.06.010.07.0
7Noah Muñoz12172.59.515.59.5
8Manuel Martínez12002.59.515.08.5
9Fiz Dafonte10782.56.09.57.5
10Leo Fernández11672.09.014.07.0
11Candela Ríos11162.08.012.55.0
12Gael Gómez11782.07.512.54.0
13Matías Beiro10862.07.011.57.0
14Carmen Ríos11811.56.010.02.5
15Mateo Rodríguez11491.08.514.03.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Hugo Pereira4:W3:W5:L8:W2:W
2David Álvarez12:W8:W7:W5:W1:L
3Andrés Iglesias15:W1:L11:W10:W5:W
4Xosé Quintana1:L15:W13:W7:W10:W
5Pablo Castellano10:W13:W1:W2:L3:L
6Iker Gómez7:L12:W8:L11:W13:W
7Noah Muñoz6:W9:W2:L4:L8:D
8Manuel Martínez11:W2:L6:W1:L7:D
9Fiz Dafonte0:W7:L10:L12:W14:D
10Leo Fernández5:L14:W9:W3:L4:L
11Candela Ríos8:L0:W3:L6:L15:W
12Gael Gómez2:L6:L14:W9:L0:W
13Matías Beiro14:w5:L4:L15:W6:L
14Carmen Ríos13:L10:L12:L0:W9:D
15Mateo Rodríguez3:L4:L0:W13:L11:L

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Daniel Alonso14685.07.511.015.0
2Fabio Condines13364.05.58.511.0
3Mauro Condines14763.59.016.011.5
4Adrián Fervenza12003.58.513.512.5
5Mateo Olivera12663.55.59.09.0
6Mateo Vázquez12853.07.513.59.0
7Sebastián R. Palomanes14013.07.513.010.0
8Roque López12992.08.513.07.0
9Maxim Bakhtin12942.08.012.57.0
10Daniel Cautela12322.06.010.53.0
11Xesús López11551.59.515.55.0
12Johnny Vasile12481.07.012.01.0
13Brais d’Pierre Padín10931.06.010.04.0
14Rodrigo Oitavén12130.011.017.00.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Daniel Alonso12.W6:W14:+3:W4:W
2Fabio Condines14:+11:L12:W6:W7:W
3Mauro Condines5:W9:W4:D1:L8:W
4Adrián Fervenza8:W7:W3:D14:+1:L
5Mateo Olivera3:L14:+10:W11:D9:W
6Mateo Vázquez13:W1:L9:W2:L11:W
7Sebastián R. Palomanes10:W4:L11:W8:W2:L
8Roque López4:L10:W13:W7:L3:L
9Maxim Bakhtin11:W3:L6:L13:W5:L
10Daniel Cautela7:L8:L5:L12:W13:W
11Xesús López9:L2:W7:L5:D6:L
12Johnny Vasile1:L13:L2:L10:L14:+
13Brais d’Pierre Padín6:L12:W8:L9:L10:L
14Rodrigo Oitavén2:-5:-1:-4:-12:-

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Diego Ibáñez
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Daniel Alonso
Mauro Condines
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Fernández
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Andrea Marín
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Sebastián Rodríguez
Alán Díaz
Iago Lema
Gael Rey
Fabio Condines
David Álvarez
Rodrigo de Evan
Enrique Campos
Rodrigo Laso
Marcos Correa
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Hugo Pereira
Mateo Vázquez
Sara Liméns
Roque López
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Maxim Bakhtin
Luis Fernando Pérez
Mateo Olivera
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Nerea Olmos
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Pablo Castellano
Willians Meza
Tomás Díaz
Pablo Dabarca
David López
Andrés Iglesias
Adrián Fervenza
Elisa Gonzalo
Daniel Cautela
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Noah Muñoz
Rodrigo Oitaven
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Manuel Méndez
Xosé Quintana
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Adrián Molares
Pedro Termes
Iker Gómez
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Gael Gómez
Joel Martínez
Leo Fernández
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Xesús López
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Carmen Ríos
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Iker Durán
Luis de Evan
Mateo Rodríguez
Noa Cámara
Candela Ríos
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Matías Beiro
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Nicolás Riobó
Fiz Dafonte
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1699
1580
1544
1543
1536
1510
1491
1474
1474
1473
1446
1433
1428
1418
1398
1396
1394
1391
1389
1377
1350
1349
1349
1344
1337
1333
1322
1319
1301
1297
1293
1291
1287
1287
1284
1282
1279
1278
1278
1277
1261
1253
1250
1248
1241
1239
1237
1235
1235
1232
1228
1226
1226
1220
1219
1214
1214
1213
1213
1212
1211
1208
1207
1207
1206
1203
1202
1200
1200
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1175
1172
1169
1166
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1159
1158
1158
1158
1157
1156
1152
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1145
1143
1143
1139
1138
1132
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1114
1109
1108
1108
1103
1097
1095
1090
1089
1086
1084
1080
1075
1070
1054
1030
988
939
911
876








+ 23
– 2









-10



+ 13
+ 15






+ 24
+ 8

– 12



– 15

+ 12




+ 6




+ 28
+ 31

– 6





– 4


– 37





+ 2


+ 31
























+ 10






– 19

– 9



+ 1






– 36














– 41

– 13



+ 3
– 7

+ 2







18
53
6
26
13
19
48
20
10
56
80
24
36
4
3
48
0
39
43
38
12
23
55
52
9
12
15
17
28
18
37
21
32
5
16
18
10
20
10
5
28
7
1
4
8
21
66
10
46
15
2
1
3
19
1
34
6
1
4
3
1
2
41
2
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
3
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
0
1
15
1
2
2
1
3
1
3
1
2
4
24
1
1
1
6
1
2
12
2
4
2
3
2
4
29
6
11
3
5
3
3
6
28
4
2
11
4
5
3
3
17
16
10
5
6
4
14
58
19
12
9
14
12
26
1
0
3
4
1
0
2
16
13
8
4
1
0
5
0
2
12
0
1
0
5
3
1
2
0
1
5
1
5
4
4
2
2
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado 27/04/2021
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?