TORNEOS CLUB LUCENA 05/06/21

ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Rodrigo Laso13434.011.017.014.0
2Manuel Méndez11924.010.016.013.0
3Andrés Iglesias13044.09.514.010.0
4Iker Gómez12034.04.08.511.0
5Hugo Pereira12473.010.014.511.0
6Pablo Castellano12633.06.010.510.0
7Leo Fernández11403.06.010.57.0
8Xosé Quintana12133.05.09.59.0
9Carlos Lago12002.09.514.05.0
10Matías Beiro10782.07.512.05.0
11Carmen Ríos10941.08.515.03.0
12Gael Gómez11041.08.514.52.0
13Candela Ríos10641.08.513.55.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Rodrigo Laso9:W4:W5:W2:W3:L
2Manuel Méndez3:W9:W6:W1:L5:W
3Andrés Iglesias2:L12:W7:W8:W1:W
4Iker Gómez10:W1:L13:W11:W9:W
5Hugo Pereira12:W8:W1:L6:W2:L
6Pablo Castellano7:W13:W2:L5:L11:W
7Leo Fernández6:L11:W3:L13:W0:W
8Xosé Quintana11:W5:L10:W3:L12:W
9Carlos Lago1:L2:L12:W10:W4:L
10Matías Beiro4:L0:W8:L9:L13:W
11Carmen Ríos8:L7:L0:W4:L6:L
12Gael Gómez5:L3:L9:L0:W8:L
13Candela Ríos0:W6:L4:L7:L10:L

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345Ptos.Clasif.
1Adrián Fervenza****01102
2Daniel Alonso1****1114
3Daniel Armada00****000
4Daniel Cautela001****01
5Luis Nieto1011****3

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Daniel Alonso
Andrea Marín
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Valentín Costela
Hugo Larrocha
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Fabio Condines
Rodrigo Laso
Sebastián Rodríguez
Gael Rey
Iago Lema
Rodrigo de Evan
David Álvarez
Andrés Iglesias
Francisco Fonseca
Adrián Fervenza
Roque López
Nicolás Magdalena
Enrique Campos
Sara Liméns
Juan Linares
Blas Díaz
Rodrigo Oitaven
Simón Pérez
Maxim Bakhtin
Luis Nieto
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Mateo Olivera
Nerea Olmos
Willians Meza
Pablo Castellano
Noah Muñoz
Hugo Pereira
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Pedro Iglesias
Marcos Correa
Pablo Dabarca
Manuel Méndez
Tomás Díaz
David López
Mateo Vázquez
Elisa Gonzalo
Iker Gómez
Mario Campos
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Xosé Quintana
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez Barrio
Daniel Cautela
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
José Carlos Crujeira
Carlos Lago
Daniel Armada
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez Barrios
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Santiago Torres
Gabriel Gallardo
Xian Rodrigues
Alberto Sastre
Adrián Molares
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Nicolás Rodriguez
Leo Fernández
Xesús López
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Iker Durán
Ankur Tripathi
Nigel Webb
Cristian Calderón
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Luis de Evan
Víctor Rodríguez B
Noa Cámara
David Carril
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Casas
Mateo Rodríguez
Nicolás Riobó
Fiz Dafonte
Gael Gómez
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Matías Beiro
Carmen Ríos
Lucas Piñeiro
Candela Ríos
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1685
1643
1565
1544
1536
1510
1506
1490
1474
1473
1446
1445
1443
1428
1398
1396
1394
1389
1366
1358
1355
1350
1345
1344
1334
1320
1319
1318
1311
1301
1295
1291
1287
1284
1283
1282
1281
1281
1278
1276
1263
1261
1259
1256
1256
1254
1253
1250
1248
1247
1245
1240
1239
1235
1233
1228
1227
1226
1220
1219
1217
1214
1214
1212
1211
1208
1207
1207
1206
1202
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1190
1189
1188
1188
1187
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1178
1176
1176
1176
1175
1175
1169
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1145
1145
1144
1143
1140
1139
1138
1137
1132
1131
1128
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1109
1109
1108
1095
1090
1090
1085
1084
1080
1079
1072
1070
1068
1066
1054
1035
1030
968
939
911
843








+ 16












+ 15





+ 16

– 4









+ 25





– 5

+ 7





+ 40




+ 24



+ 4

















– 7


-12
– 30


































+ 5























– 25


– 10
– 28

– 29




– 13
18
53
7
27
20
13
48
20
14
49
80
24
36
57
4
3
0
39
43
12
54
21
39
55
23
12
12
6
18
4
19
37
15
5
18
10
2
20
11
2
5
7
29
1
68
24
5
23
4
8
0
28
49
2
10
15
33
3
19
1
34
6
6
1
4
2
41
2
4
1
6
1
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
21
1
2
1
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
6
1
2
12
2
1
5
3
2
4
2
4
29
29
6
11
3
5
3
3
6
4
5
11
3
19
3
4
10
5
7
7
4
21
8
14
8
58
20
12
9
15
12
26
1
1
4
3
1
0
3
5
13
8
4
16
1
0
0
2
12
1
4
2
0
5
0
2
3
1
1
1
3
5
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
4
0
0
0
5
7
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?