torneo social xg

NUEVA TEMPORADA

Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás0:1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián
2Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:1Pazos García, Anxo
3Alonso López, Daniel0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
4Pérez Gómez, Borja1:0Marín Caicedo, Andrea
5Vázquez Mateo, Mateo0:1Covelo Valverde, Iago
6Linares Cuerpo, Juan0:1Condines Zungri, Mauro
7Condines Zungri, Fabio1:0Montero Costas, Alejandro
8Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
9Campos Antón, Enrique1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián168517372.52.06.55.0
2Pazos García, Anxo156017112.51.55.05.0
3Pérez Gómez, Borja116814742.51.04.55.0
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego121414492.51.04.05.0
5Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1504151821.04.55.0
6Condines Zungri, Mauro1050146721.04.03.0
7Covelo Valverde, Iago1088140021.03.04.0
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613911.51.54.53.5
9Alonso López, Daniel12521.51.54.53.0
10Campos Antón, Enrique132312.06.01.0
11Marín Caicedo, Andrea1146139812.05.53.0
12Vázquez Mateo, Mateo129011.55.02.0
13Linares Cuerpo, Juan119511.04.02.0
14Condines Zungri, Fabio140511.04.01.0
15Costela Sobrino, Valentín140211.03.51.0
16Montero Costas, Alejandro11000.51.03.51.5
17Montalvo Galán, Santiago94001.54.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián9:W4:D3:W
2Pazos García, Anxo10:W5:D7:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás11:W6:W1:L
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W1:D14:W
5Pérez Gómez, Borja13:W2:D6:W
6Marín Caicedo, Andrea15:W3:L5:L
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián16:D8:W2:L
8Covelo Valverde, Iago17:+7:L13:W
9Condines Zungri, Mauro1:L12:W15:W
10Condines Zungri, Fabio2:L13:L16:W
11Costela Sobrino, Valentín3:L15:L17:W
12Campos Antón, Enrique4:L9:L0:W
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo5:L10:W8:L
14Alonso López, Daniel0:D16:W4:L
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan6:L11:W9:L
16Montero Costas, Alejandro7:D14:L10:L
17Montalvo Galán, Santiago8:-0:11:L