TORNEO SOCIAL XG RONDA 5

NUEVA TEMPORADA

Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Arias Muñoz, Sebatián1:0Pazos García, Anxo
2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Pérez Gómez, Borja1:0Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
4Alonso López, Daniel1:0Covelo Valverde, Iago
5Condines Zungri, Mauro1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
6Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Linares Cuerpo, Juan
7Montero Costas, Alejandro0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
8Condines Zungri, Fabio1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago
9Marín Caicedo, Andrea1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián168517374.510.016.513.0
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415184.06.512.512.0
3Pazos García, Anxo156017113.58.515.012.0
4Pérez Gómez, Borja116814743.58.014.011.0
5Alonso López, Daniel12523.56.510.59.0
6Condines Zungri, Mauro105014673.07.513.58.0
7Campos Antón, Enrique13233.07.012.06.0
8Ibáñez Cruces, Diego121414492.510.517.510.0
9Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613912.57.011.58.5
10Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12902.07.012.06.0
11Covelo Valverde, Iago108814002.07.011.58.0
12Linares Cuerpo, Juan11952.06.510.06.0
13Costela Sobrino, Valentín14022.05.510.04.0
14Condines Zungri, Fabio14052.05.09.04.0
15Montero Costas, Alejandro11001.57.012.04.5
16Marín Caicedo, Andrea114613981.05.511.04.0
17Montalvo Galán, Santiago9400.06.010.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián9:W4:D3:W5:W2:W
2Pazos García, Anxo10:W5:D7:W4:W1:L
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás11:W6:W1:L8:W4:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W1:D14:W2:L3:L
5Pérez Gómez, Borja13:W2:D6:W1:L7:W
6Marín Caicedo, Andrea15:W3:L5:L13:-0:
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián16:D8:W2:L11:W5:L
8Covelo Valverde, Iago17:+7:L13:W3:L14:L
9Condines Zungri, Mauro1:L12:W15:W14:L13:W
10Condines Zungri, Fabio2:L13:L16:W12:L17:W
11Costela Sobrino, Valentín3:L15:L17:W7:L16:W
12Campos Antón, Enrique4:L9:L0:W10:W15:W
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo5:L10:W8:L6:+9:L
14Alonso López, Daniel0:D16:W4:L9:W8:W
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan6:L11:W9:L17:W12:L
16Montero Costas, Alejandro7:D14:L10:L0:W11:L
17Montalvo Galán, Santiago8:-0:11:L15:L10:L