TORNEO SOCIAL XG ronda 4

NUEVA TEMPORADA

Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Arias Muñoz, Sebatián1:0Pérez Gómez, Borja
2Pazos García, Anxo1:0Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
3Covelo Valverde, Iago0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
4Condines Zungri, Mauro0:1Alonso López, Daniel
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín0:1Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
6Marín Caicedo, Andrea-:+Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
7Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Condines Zungri, Fabio
8Linares Cuerpo, Juan1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago
9Montero Costas, Alejandro1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián168517373.55.010.08.5
2Pazos García, Anxo156017113.55.08.58.5
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415183.03.07.58.0
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego121414492.55.510.57.5
5Pérez Gómez, Borja116814742.55.010.07.5
6Alonso López, Daniel12522.54.07.55.5
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613912.52.57.06.0
8Condines Zungri, Mauro105014672.04.09.05.0
9Covelo Valverde, Iago108814002.04.07.56.0
10Campos Antón, Enrique13232.04.07.53.0
11Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12902.03.06.54.0
12Linares Cuerpo, Juan11952.02.55.04.0
13Montero Costas, Alejandro11001.54.07.53.0
14Marín Caicedo, Andrea114613981.04.59.04.0
15Costela Sobrino, Valentín14021.04.58.02.0
16Condines Zungri, Fabio14051.03.07.52.0
17Montalvo Galán, Santiago9400.03.56.50.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián9:W4:D3:W5:W
2Pazos García, Anxo10:W5:D7:W4:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás11:W6:W1:L8:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W1:D14:W2:L
5Pérez Gómez, Borja13:W2:D6:W1:L
6Marín Caicedo, Andrea15:W3:L5:L13:-
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián16:D8:W2:L11:W
8Covelo Valverde, Iago17:+7:L13:W3:L
9Condines Zungri, Mauro1:L12:W15:W14:L
10Condines Zungri, Fabio2:L13:L16:W12:L
11Costela Sobrino, Valentín3:L15:L17:W7:L
12Campos Antón, Enrique4:L9:L0:W10:W
13Vázquez Mateo, Mateo5:L10:W8:L6:+
14Alonso López, Daniel0:D16:W4:L9:W
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan6:L11:W9:L17:W
16Montero Costas, Alejandro7:D14:L10:L0:W
17Montalvo Galán, Santiago8:-0:11:L15:L