TORNEO SOCIAL XG otoño

SOCIAL OTOÑO

Resultados Ronda 1

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Alonso López, Daniel
2Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián
3Pazos García, Anxo1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
4Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián 1:0Meza Rivera, Willians
6Bakhtin, Maxim1:0Dabarca Martínez, Pablo
7Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Linares Cuerpo, Juan
8Freire Mora, Manuel0:1Vázquez Mateo, Mateo

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hernández Heras, Santiago181917231.01.01.01.0
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián168517961.01.01.01.0
3Pazos García, Anxo142117321.01.01.01.0
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego120114631.01.01.01.0
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613981.01.01.01.0
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín13941.01.01.01.0
7Vázquez Mateo, Mateo14071.01.01.01.0
8Bakhtin, Maxim12411.01.01.01.0
9Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14150.01.01.00.0
10Alonso López, Daniel13430.01.01.00.0
11Campos Antón, Enrique13350.01.01.00.0
12Correa Arias, Marcos12910.01.01.00.0
13Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12840.01.01.00.0
14Meza Rivera, Willians12510.01.01.00.0
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan12040.01.01.00.0
16Freire Mora, Manuel10840.01.01.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W
3Pazos García, Anxo11:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián13:W
6Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14:W
7Vázquez Mateo, Mateo16:w
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín15:W
9Alonso López, Daniel1:L
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L
12Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre4:L
13Meza Rivera, Willians5:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim6:L
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan8:L
16Freire Mora, Manuel7:D
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?