TORNEO SOCIAL XG OTOÑO- RONDA 5

SOCIAL OTOÑO

Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1/2:1/2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián
2Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:1Alonso López, Daniel
3Hernández Heras, Santiago1/2:1/2Costela Sobrino, Valentín
4Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
5Linares Cuerpo, Juan1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
6Bakhtin, Maxim1/2:1/2Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre
7Meza Rivera, Willians A.1:0Dabarca Martínez, Pablo
8Freire Mora, Manuel1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián168517964.59.515.014.5
2Alonso López, Daniel13434.06.511.010.
3Hernández Heras, Santiago181917233.510.016.512.5
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego120114633.57.513.011.5
5Vázquez Mateo, Mateo14073.06.511.08.0
6Linares Cuerpo, Juan120435.08.56.0
7Costela Sobrino, Valentín13942.510.517.58.5
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613982.57.012.58.5
9Campos Antón, Enrique13352.09.514.57.0
10Meza Rivera, Willians A. 12512.08.013.03.0
11Bakhtin, Maxim12412.07.011.57.0
12Pazos García, Anxo142117322.03.08.55.0
13Freire Mora, Manuel10841.57.012.53.0
14Correa Arias, Marcos 12911.57.011.55.0
15Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12841.54.59.02.5
16Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14151.05.510.04.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W5:W4:W2:L8:D
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W8:W3:+1:W4:D
3Pazos García, Anxo11:W7:W2:-0:-0:-
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W14:W1:L10:W2:D
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián13:W1:L14:D11:W9:L
6Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14:W12:W10:L15:L13:L
7Vázquez Mateo, Mateo16:w3:L8:L14:W10:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín15:W2:L7:W9:L1:D
9Alonso López, Daniel1:L13:W16:W8:W5:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L15:W6:W4:L7:L
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L16:D12:W5:L15:L
12Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre4:L6:L11:L16:W14:D
13Meza Rivera, Willians5:L9:L15:L0:W6:W
14Bakhtin, Maxim6:L4:L5:D7:L12:D
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan8:L10:L13:W6:W11:W
16Freire Mora, Manuel7:D11:D9:L12:L0:W
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?