TORNEO SOCIAL XG OTOÑO- RONDA 4

SOCIAL OTOÑO

Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián1:0Hernández Heras, Santiago
2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
3Alonso López, Daniel1:0Costela Sobrino, Valentín
4Correa Arias, Marcos0:1Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
5Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:0Bakhtin, Maxim
6Dabarca Martínez, Pablo0:1Linares Cuerpo, Juan
7Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre1:0Freire Mora, Manuel
8Meza Rivera, Willians A.1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián168517964.05.010.010.0
2Hernández Heras, Santiago181917233.06.012.09.0
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego120114633.03.57.58.0
4Alonso López, Daniel13433.02.56.06.0
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián1096 13982.53.06.56.0
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín13942.05.010.56.0
7Campos Antón, Enrique13352.05.09.55.0
8Vázquez Mateo, Mateo14072.03.57.05.0
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan12042.03.05.53.0
10Pazos García, Anxo142117322.02.07.05.0
11Bakhtin, Maxim12411.54.58.55.0
12Correa Arias, Marcos12911.53.57.03.5
13Meza Rivera, Willians A.12511.04.59.51.0
14Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14151.03.56.53.0
15Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12841.02.56.01.0
16Freire Mora, Manuel10840.53.57.51.5

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W5:W4:W2:L
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W8:W3:+1:W
3Pazos García, Anxo11:W7:W2:-0:-
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W14:W1:L10:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián13:W1:L14:D11:W
6Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14:W12:W10:L15:L
7Vázquez Mateo, Mateo16:w3:L8:L14:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín15:W2:L7:W9:L
9Alonso López, Daniel1:L13:W16:W8:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L15:W6:W4:L
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L16:D12:W5:L
12Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre4:L6:L11:L16:W
13Meza Rivera, Willians5:L9:L15:L0:W
14Bakhtin, Maxim6:L4:L5:D7:L
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan8:L10:L13:W6:W
16Freire Mora, Manuel7:D11:D9:L12:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?