TORNEO SOCIAL XG OTOÑO- RONDA 3

SOCIAL OTOÑO

Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
2Pazos García, Anxo-:+Arias Muñoz, Sebastián
3Bakhtin, Maxim1/2:1/2Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
4Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Dabarca Martínez, Pablo
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
6Freire Mora, Manuel0:1Alonso López, Daniel
7Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre0:1Correa Arias, Marcos
8Meza Rivera, Willians A.0:1Linares Cuerpo, Juan

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián168517963.02.06.56.0
2Hernández Heras, Santiago181917233.02.05.56.0
3Pazos García, Anxo142117322.01.55.05.0
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego120114632.01054.55.0
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín13942.01.04.54.0
6Campos Antón, Enrique13352.01.04.53.0
7Alonso López, Daniel13432.00.53.53.0
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613981.51.54.53.5
9Bakhtin, Maxim12411.51.54.53.5
10Correa Arias, Marcos12911.50.53.02.0
11Vázquez Mateo, Mateo14071.02.05.03.0
12Linares Cuerpo, Juan12041.02.04.01.0
13Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14151.01.53.52.0
14Freire Mora, Manuel10840.51.54.51.0
15Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12840.0154.50.0
16Meza Rivera, Willians A.12510.01.54.50.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W5:W4:W
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W8:W3:+
3Pazos García, Anxo11:W7:W2:-
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W14:W1:L
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián13:W1:L14:D
6Dabarca Martínez, Pablo14:W12:W10:L
7Vázquez Mateo, Mateo16:w3:L8:L
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín15:W2:L7:W
9Alonso López, Daniel1:L13:W16:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L15:W6:W
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L16:D12:W
12Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre4:L6:L11:L
13Meza Rivera, Willians5:L9:L15:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim6:L4:L5:D
15Linares Cuerpo, Juan8:L10:L13:W
16Freire Mora, Manuel7:D11:D9:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?