TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021


Resultados Ronda 1

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
2Bakhtin, Maxim0:1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Liméns Poutás, Sara
4Olivera Lage, Mateo0:1Pazos García, Anxo
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1:0Álvarez González, David
6Molares Comesaña, Adrián0:1Pérez Gómez, Borja
7Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea½:½Rivera Alonso, Moisés
8Rodríguez Otero, Manuel½:½Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre
10Durán Toro, Iker0:1Lema García, Iago
11Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.
12Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Vázquez Mateo, Mateo

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hernández Heras, Santiago181916791.00.00.01.0
2Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518371.00.00.01.0
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415601.00.00.01.0
4Pazos García, Anxo142117541.00.00.01.0
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415601.00.00.01.0
6Pérez Gómez, Borja115115181.00.00.01.0
7Costela Sobrino, Valentín14361.00.00.01.0
8Lema García, Iago13901.00.00.01.0
9Campos Antón, Enrique13531.00.00.01.0
10Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13471.00.00.01.0
11Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614000.50.50.50.5
12Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613710.50.50.50.5
13Rivera Alonso, Moisés12000.50.50.50.5
14Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12000.50.50.50.5
15Correa Arias, Marcos12910.01.01.00.0
16Bakhtin, Maxim12610.01.01.00.0
17Liméns Poutás, Sara12570.01.01.00.0
18Olivera Lage, Mateo12380.01.01.00.0
19Álvarez González, David12270.01.01.00.0
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián12000.01.01.00.0
21Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre11750.01.01.00.0
22Durán Toro, Iker11510.01.01.00.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10650.01.01.00.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago9260.01.01.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián14:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W
4Pazos García, Anxo16:W
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego17:W
6Pérez Gómez, Borja18:w
7Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea19:D
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián20:D
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín21:W
10Lema García, Iago22:W
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W
12Vázquez Mateo, Mateo24:W
13Correa Arias, Marcos1:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L
15Liméns Poutás, Sara3:L
16Olivera Lage, Mateo4:L
17Álvarez González, David5:L
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián6:L
19Rivera Alonso, Moisés7:D
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel8:D
21Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre9:L
22Durán Toro, Iker10:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?