TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (RONDA 5)



Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago0:1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
2Pazos García, Anxo1/2:1/2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
3Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea1:0Pérez Gómez, Borja
5Lema García, Iago0:1Rivera Alonso, Moisés
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Bakhtin, Maxim
7Liméns Poutás, Sara1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
8Correa Arias, Marcos0:1Olivera Lage, Mateo
9Molares Comesaña, Adrián0:1Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
10Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre0:1Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
11Durán Toro, Iker0:1Álvarez González, David
12MoFreire Mora, Manuel A.1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518375.09.515.515.0
2Hernández Heras, Santiago181916793.510.016.012.0
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415603.59.016.011.5
4Pazos García, Anxo142117543.59.015.011.5
5Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415603.58.516.011.0
6Rivera Alonso, Moisés12003.58.514.510.5
7Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614003.57.512.58.5
8Campos Antón, Enrique13533.08.513.510.0
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín14363.08.013.58.0
10Olivera Lage, Mateo12383.06.511.58.0
11Liméns Poutás, Sara12573.06.510.58.0
12Pérez Gómez, Borja115115182.59.014.58.0
13Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613712.58.513.57.5
14Lema García, Iago13902.58.513.09.0
15Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12002.57.511.56.5
16Álvarez González, David12272.07.010.55.0
17Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13472.06.510.07.0
18Bakhtin, Maxim12612.04.59.55.0
19Correa Arias, Marcos12911.57.011.04.0
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián12001.56.510.04.0
21Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre11751.08.013.04.0
22Durán Toro, Iker11511.07.011.03.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10651.05.58.51.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago9260.05.59.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W6:D4:+19:W2:L
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián14:W9:W5:W3:W1:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W10:D8:w2:L11:W
4Pazos García, Anxo16:W11:W1:-6:W5:D
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego17:W12:W2:L15:W4:D
6Pérez Gómez, Borja18:w1:D10:W4:L7:L
7Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea19:D8:L18:W20:W6:W
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián20:D7:W3:L10:L18:W
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín21:W2:L19:L17:W14:W
10Lema García, Iago22:W3:D6:L8:W19:L
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W4:L17:W16:W3:L
12Vázquez Mateo, Mateo24:W5:L16:L21:W15:L
13Correa Arias, Marcos1:L18:D20:L23:W16:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L21:-24:W22:W9:L
15Liméns Poutás, Sara3:L22:W21:W5:L12:W
16Olivera Lage, Mateo4:L23:W12:W11:L13:W
17Álvarez González, David5:L24:W11:L9:L22:W
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián6:L13:D7:L24:W8:L
19Rivera Alonso, Moisés7:D20:W9:W1:L10:W
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel8:D19:L13:W7:L21:W
21Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre9:L14:+15:L12:L20:L
22Durán Toro, Iker10:L15:L23:W14:L17:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L16:L22:L13:L24:W
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L14:L18:L23:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?