TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (RONDA 4)



Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián1:0Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
2Rivera Alonso, Moisés0:1Hernández Heras, Santiago
3Pérez Gómez, Borja0:1Pazos García, Anxo
4Liméns Poutás, Sara0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
5Olivera Lage, Mateo0:1Campos Antón, Enrique
6Rodríguez Otero, Manuel0:1Marín Caicedo, Andrea
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:1Lema García, Iago
8Álvarez González, David0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
9Vázquez Mateo, Mateo1:0Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre
10Bakhtin, Maxim1:0Durán Toro, Iker
11Correa Arias, Marcos1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.
12Molares Comesaña, Adrián1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518374.05.010.010.0
2Hernández Heras, Santiago181916793.55.010.08.5
3Pazos García, Anxo142117543.05.510.58.0
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415603.04.09.08.0
5Campos Antón, Enrique13533.03.06.57.0
6Pérez Gómez, Borja115115182.55.510.57.5
7Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415602.54.510.57.5
8Rivera Alonso, Moisés12002.54.59.07.0
9Lema García, Iago13902.54.07.56.5
10Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614002.53.07.05.0
11Olivera Lage, Mateo12382.05.08.55.0
12Costela Sobrino, Valentín14362.03.58.05.0
13Liméns Poutás, Sara12572.03.57.05.0
14Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13472.02.55.55.0
15Bakhtin, Maxim12612.01.55.53.0
16Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613711.55.09.05.0
17Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12001.54.08.04.0
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián12001.54.06.52.5
19Correa Arias, Marcos12911.53.06.02.5
20Álvarez González, David12271.05.08.03.0
21Durán Toro, Iker11511.04.57.02.0
22Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre11751.04.08.53.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10650.03.57.50.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago9260.03.57.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W6:D4:+19:W
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián14:W9:W5:W3:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W10:D8:w2:L
4Pazos García, Anxo16:W11:W1:-6:W
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego17:W12:W2:L15:W
6Pérez Gómez, Borja18:w1:D10:W4:L
7Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea19:D8:L18:W20:W
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián20:D7:W3:L10:L
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín21:W2:L19:L17:W
10Lema García, Iago22:W3:D6:L8:W
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W4:L17:W16:W
12Vázquez Mateo, Mateo24:W5:L16:L21:W
13Correa Arias, Marcos1:L18:D20:L23:W
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L21:-24:W22:W
15Liméns Poutás, Sara3:L22:W21:W5:L
16Olivera Lage, Mateo4:L23:W12:W11:L
17Álvarez González, David5:L24:W11:L9:L
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián6:L13:D7:L24:W
19Rivera Alonso, Moisés7:D20:W9:W1:L
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel8:D19:L13:W7:L
21Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre9:L14:+15:L12:L
22Durán Toro, Iker10:L15:L23:W14:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L16:L22:L13:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L14:L18:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?