TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (RONDA 3)


Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego0:1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
2Hernández Heras, Santiago+:-Pazos García, Anxo
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
4Lema García, Iago0:1Pérez Gómez, Borja
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín0:1Rivera Alonso, Moisés
6Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Álvarez González, David
7Olivera Lage, Mateo1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
8Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre0:1Liméns Poutás, Sara
9Marín Caicedo, Andrea1:0Molares Comesaña, Adrián
10Rodríguez Otero, Manuel1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Bakhtin, Maxim
12Durán Toro, Iker1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518373.01.54.56.0
2Hernández Heras, Santiago181916792.52.55.55.0
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415602.51.55.05.0
4Pérez Gómez, Borja115115182.51.54.05.0
5Rivera Alonso, Moisés12002.51.54.04.5
6Pazos García, Anxo142117542.02.06.05.0
7Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415602.01.05.05.0
8Liméns Poutás, Sara12572.01.04.03.0
9Campos Antón, Enrique13532.01.03.54.0
10Olivera Lage, Mateo12382.01.03.53.0
11Lema García, Iago13901.52.56.04.0
12Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613711.51.55.53.5
13Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614001.51.54.52.5
14Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12001.51.54.52.5
15Costela Sobrino, Valentín14361.02.56.03.0
16Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13471.02.04.03.0
17Álvarez González, David12271.02.04.02.0
18Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre11751.01.54.52.0
19Durán Toro, Iker11511.01.53.51.0
20Bakhtin, Maxim12611.00.53.51.0
21Molares Comesaña, Adrián12000.51.54.51.0
22Correa Arias, Marcos12910.51.54.01.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10650.02.05.00.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago9260.01.03.50.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W6:D4:+
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián14:W9:W5:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W10:D8:w
4Pazos García, Anxo16:W11:W1:-
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego17:W12:W2:L
6Pérez Gómez, Borja18:w1:D10:W
7Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea19:D8:L18:W
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián20:D7:W3:L
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín21:W2:L19:L
10Lema García, Iago22:W3:D6:L
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W4:L17:W
12Vázquez Mateo, Mateo24:W5:L16:L
13Correa Arias, Marcos1:L18:D20:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L21:-24:W
15Liméns Poutás, Sara3:L22:W21:W
16Olivera Lage, Mateo4:L23:W12:W
17Álvarez González, David5:L24:W11:L
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián6:L13:D7:L
19Rivera Alonso, Moisés7:D20:W9:W
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel8:D19:L13:W
21Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre9:L14:+15:L
22Durán Toro, Iker10:L15:L23:W
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L16:L22:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L14:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?