TORNEO SOCIAL XG INVIERNO 2021 (RONDA 2)


Resultados Ronda 2

NombreResultadoNombre
1Pérez Gómez, Borja½:½Hernández Heras, Santiago
2Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián1:0Costela Sobrino, Valentín
3Lema García, Iago½:½Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
4Pazos García, Anxo1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
5Vázquez Mateo, Mateo0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián1:0Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea
7Rivera Alonso, Moisés1:0Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
8Correa Arias, Marcos½:½Molares Comesaña, Adrián
9Castro, Brais d’Pierre+:-Bakhtin, Maxim
10Liméns Poutás, Sara1:0Durán Toro, Iker
11Freire Mora, Manuel A.0:1Olivera Lage, Mateo
12Álvarez González, David1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago

Clasificación tras Ronda 2

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Pazos García, Anxo142117542.02.02.03.0
2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415602.02.02.03.0
3Arias Muñoz, Jan Sebastián168518372.01.51.53.0
4Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415601.52.52.52.5
5Hernández Heras, Santiago181916791.52.02.02.5
6Pérez Gómez, Borja115115181.52.02.02.5
7Lema García, Iago13901.51.51.52.5
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613711.51.01.02.0
9Rivera Alonso, Moisés12001.51.01.02.0
10Costela Sobrino, Valentín14361.02.52.52.0
11Campos Antón, Enrique13531.02.02.02.0
12Vázquez Mateo, Mateo13471.02.02.02.0
13Olivera Lage, Mateo12381.02.02.01.0
14Álvarez González, David12271.02.02.01.0
15Liméns Poutás, Sara12571.01.51.51.0
16Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre11751.01.51.51.0
17Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614000.53.03.01.0
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12000.53.03.01.0
19Correa Arias, Marcos12910.52.02.00.5
20Molares Comesaña, Adrián12000.52.02.00.5
21Bakhtin, Maxim12610.02.52.50.0
22Durán Toro, Iker11510.02.52.50.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10650.02.02.00.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago9260.02.02.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W6:D
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián14:W9:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás15:W10:D
4Pazos García, Anxo16:W11:W
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego17:W12:W
6Pérez Gómez, Borja18:w1:D
7Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea19:D8:L
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián20:D7:W
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín21:W2:L
10Lema García, Iago22:W3:D
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W4:L
12Vázquez Mateo, Mateo24:W5:L
13Correa Arias, Marcos1:L18:D
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L21:-
15Liméns Poutás, Sara3:L22:W
16Olivera Lage, Mateo4:L23:W
17Álvarez González, David5:L24:W
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián6:L13:D
19Rivera Alonso, Moisés7:D20:W
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel8:D19:L
21Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre9:L14:+
22Durán Toro, Iker10:L15:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L16:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?