TORNEO CLUB LUCENA07/09/21


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (07/09/2021)

PlaceNameRtgLocScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Rubén Garrido13434.010.017.013.0
2Adrián Rodríguez105515224.09.014.512.0
3Akira Moreira15444.0 9.014.014.0
4Luis Nieto114514494.0 7.513.010.0
5Adrián Fervenza15603.07.512.010.0
6Daniel Alonso14473.07.011.510.0
7Pablo Dabarca12203.07.011.56.0
8Alejandro Barros11322.09.514.55.0
9Sergio Freire12002.08.513.55.0
10Valeria Rodríguez12002.07.012.03.0
11Pedro Iglesias13772.07.011.58.0
12Antón Davila10521.08.513.54.0
13Santiago Montalvo8571.06.011.05.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Rubén Garrido 4:W7:W5:W3:L6:W
2Adrián Rodríguez 7:W6:W3:L5:W8:W
3Akira Moreira 10:W13:W2:W1:W4:L
4Luis Nieto 1:L8:W9:W11:W3:W
5Adrián Fervenza 9:W11:W1:L2:L12:W
6Daniel Alonso 8:W2:L12:W9:W1:L
7Pablo Dabarca 2:L1:L10:W12:W11:W
8Alejandro Barros 6:L4:L0:W13:W2:L
9Sergio Freire 5:L10:W4:L6:L0:W
10Valeria Rodríguez 3:L9:L7:L0:W13:+
11Pedro Iglesias 12:W5:L13:W4:L7:L
12Antón Davila 11:L0:W6:L7:L5:L
13Santiago Montalvo 0:W3:L11:L8:L10:-


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (09/09/2021)

PlaceNameRtgLocScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Daniel Alonso14475.05.08.015.0
2Carlos Rodríguez12754.05.59.010.0
3Maxim Bakhtin12533.08.514.011.0
4Valeria Rodríguez12003.05.09.58.0
5Guillermo Dopico12002.09.015.05.0
6Pablo Dabarca12202.07.513.58.0
7Antón Davila10521.09.517.05.0
8Alejandro Barros11321.09.016.03.0
9Mateo Vázquez11780.02.52.50.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Daniel Alonso5:W6:W3:W8:W7:W
2Carlos Rodríguez4:L8:W7:W5:W3:W
3Maxim Bakhtin9:+7:W1:L6:W2:L
4Valeria Rodríguez2:W5:L6:L7:W8:W
5Guillermo Dopico1:L4:W8:L2:L6:W
6Pablo Dabarca8:W1:L4:W3:L5:L
7Antón Davila0:W3:L2:L4:L1:L
8Alejandro Barros 6:L2:L5:W1:L4:L
9Mateo Vázquez3:-0:0:0:0:

TORNEO ESCOLAR 11/09/2021

PlaceNameRtgLocScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Andrés Iglesias13325.08.514.015.0
2Ankur Tripathi11444.07.013.512.0
3Manuel Ríos11393.08.514.09.0
4Gael Gómez10923.08.013.59.0
5Carmen Ríos11173.06.012.59.0
6Vani Tripathi9002.08.514.07.0
7Xoel Antunes12002.08.013.56.0
8Candela Ríos10112.07.011.55.0
9Martín Francés11521.06.511.03.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Andrés Iglesias3:W4:W2:W5:W7:W
2Ankur Tripathi8:W6:W1:L4:W3:W
3Manuel Ríos1:L5:W6:W9:W2:L
4Gael Gómez9:W1:L7:W2:L0:W
5Carmen Ríos7:W3:L8:W1:L6:W
6Vani Tripathi0:W2:L3:L8:W5:L
7Xoel Antunes5:L9:W4:L0:W1:L
8Candela Ríos2:L0:W5:L6:L9:W
9Martín Francés4:L7:L0:W3:L8:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Valentín Costela
Diego Ibáñez
Akira Moreira
Javier Araújo
Adrián Fervenza
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Adrián Rodríguez
Diego Fernández
Luis Nieto
Andrea Marín
Daniel Alonso
Hugo Larrocha
Mauro Condines
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Rubén Garrido
Andrés Iglesias
Pedro Iglesias
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Noah Muñoz
Francisco Fonseca
Fabio Condines
David Álvarez
Iago Lema
Iker Durán
Carlos Rodríguez
Blas Díaz
Manuel Méndez
Enrique Campos
Roque López
Xosé Quintana
Hugo Pereira
Maxim Bakhtin
Marcos Correa
Mateo Olivera
Tomás Díaz
Pablo Dabarca
Nicolás Magdalena
Elisa Gonzalo
Juan Linares
Santiago González
Miguel Vila
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Mario Montes Muñiz
Miguel Miranda
Óscar Gómez
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Guillermo Dopico
Julio Casal
David García
Martín Rodríguez
José Carlos Corujeira
Diego Martínez
Valeria Rodríguez
Alfredo Domínguez
Mateo Vázquez
Jorge Iglesias
Sara Pagaza
Xoel Antunes
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Daniel Armada
Ankur Tripathi
Martín López Arosa
Lucía Rodríguez
Candela Fernández
Manuel Ríos
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Carmen Ríos
Samuel Cerqueira
Alejandro Barros
Leo Fernández
Daniel Cautela
Martín Francés
Gael Gómez
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Alejandro Montero
Fiz Dafonte
Carlos Lago
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Yessica Clark
Antón Davila
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Miguel Santirso
Candela Ríos
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1813
1758
1658
1644
1595
1569
1550
1544
1542
1538
1536
1536
1475
1463
1454
1452
1428
1423
1398
1396
1394
1389
1386
1357
1354
1352
1350
1347
1344
1324
1319
1315
1311
1307
1295
1291
1284
1275
1274
1273
1258
1254
1252
1247
1245
1239
1233
1231
1228
1219
1219
1218
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1197
1194
1194
1192
1188
1187
1185
1183
1178
1178
1178
1177
1176
1174
1168
1168
1164
1156
1149
1148
1146
1144
1136
1131
1127
1119
1115
1113
1110
1108
1104
1095
1095
1091
1090
1082
1057
1046
1036
1030
1024
1024
1022
998
968
901
890
850






+ 6

– 18


+ 14

+ 14

+ 5






+ 43
+ 25
– 23










+ 16






– 1



+ 13






















-3





– 15




– 23



+ 24



+ 9




+ 10

– 17


– 44
+ 12









– 28


– 13

+ 1

– 7
19
53
8
26
7
19
14
13
20
21
48
97
37
6
49
35
3
61
0
39
43
12
4
11
5
24
55
6
12
7
18
57
16
23
35
3
10
7
15
22
11
23
18
28
31
10
65
42
3
16
6
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
32
1
1
2
1
2
2
40
1
1
1
1
1
6
32
1
1
6
4
12
3
5
6
13
6
7
7
33
2
11
5
3
11
8
7
25
23
6
11
8
5
59
13
19
11
17
17
13
26
2
0
4
4
3
3
3
1
1
18
4
2
2
7
0
16
0
2
12
1
1
4
1
3
5
2
2
2
1
4
3
0
3
0
2
0
0
3
1
4
0
5
1
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?