TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 31/10



ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.BuchProgr.
1Pablo Castellano12014.57.513.014.0
2David Álvarez12034.07.512.010.0
3Roque López12583.58.013.511.0
4Iker Gómez11213.07.512.09.0
5Lucas Piñeiro10582.010.014.57.0
6Massimo Nicoluchi12002.08.513.06.0
7Fiz Dafonte11611.06.512.03.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Roque López4:W6:W2:L3:D7:W
2David Álvarez3:L7:W1:W6:W5:W
3Pablo Castellano2:W0:W7:W1:D4:W
4Massimo Nicoluchi1:L5:W6:L0:W3:L
5Fiz Dafonte6:L4:L0:W7:L2:L
6Iker Gómez5:W1:L4:W2:L0:W
7Lucas Piñeiro0:W2:L3:L5:W1:L
31/10/2020

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

Nombre123456789Puntos Clasificación
1Marcos Correa🟥001100013.0
2Pablo Dabarca1🟥10000002.0
3Iago Lema10🟥1101116.0
4Andrea Marín010🟥100114.0
5Moisés Ogando0100🟥00001.0
6Anxo Pazos11110🟥1118.0
7Adrián Rodríguez110110🟥015.0
8Sebas R. Palomanes1100101🟥1/24.5
9Mateo Vázquez01001001/2🟥2.5
31/10/2020

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
73
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Mauro Condines
Adrián Rodríguez
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Ibáñez
Diego Fernández
Hugo Larrocha
Sebastián Rodríguez
Benito Blanco
Valentín Costela
Iago Lema
Alán Díaz
Andrea Marín
Daniel Alonso
Iago Covelo
Pablo Dabarca
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Mateo Vázquez
Enrique Campos
Rodrigo Laso
Fabio Condines
Francisco Fonseca
Marcos Correa
Nicolás Magdalena
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Johnny Vasile
Willians Meza
Roque López
Nerea Olmos
Sara Liméns
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Maxim Bakhtin
Tomás Díaz
Mateo Olivera
David López
Hugo Pereira
Pablo Castellano
Elisa Gonzalo
David Álvarez
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Juan Linares
Daniel Cautela
Jesús Noguerol
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Massimo Nicoluchi
Santiago Torres
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Moisés Ogando
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Iker Durán
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Ankur Tripathi
Iker Gómez
Víctor Rodríguez B.
Cristian Calderón
Nigel Webb
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Fiz Dafonte
Samuel Cerqueira
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Manuel Freire
Nicolás Riobó
Matías Beiro
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
Vani Tripathi
1796
1746
1723
1566
1544
1536
1521
1479
1474
1473
1463
1446
1428
1406
1396
1394
1393
1389
1381
1380
1353
1350
1350
1344
1341
1335
1325
1324
1319
1313
1301
1284
1284
1282
1278
1277
1274
1269
1264
1261
1257
1253
1250
1241
1239
1238
1235
1233
1229
1228
1227
1220
1219
1214
1214
1208
1207
1207
1206
1204
1203
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1178
1176
1175
1172
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1160
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1151
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1143
1143
1139
1138
1132
1130
1129
1128
1124
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1119
1109
1108
1095
1090
1084
1084
1082
1075
1070
1054
1030
939
926
911

+ 18






+ 2




+8


+ 51

+ 3


+ 40


– 24




– 3








+ 6









+ 28

+ 24



























-22








– 15

















+ 9







– 42










– 4



18
53
6
26
13
48
20
53
80
24
18
36
3
36
39
4
22
12
48
8
42
44
55
12
30
15
16
49
18
26
37
13
10
20
5
7
39
65
12
1
5
4
8
9
10
27
15
18
17
3
5
34
6
1
4
2
4
1
6
18
16
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
4
24
1
1
28
6
1
2
12
2
2
3
2
4
29
11
5
11
6
3
5
3
3
2
6
4
11
3
3
19
10
14
6
4
14
58
12
14
9
12
26
1
0
3
1
0
15
13
8
4
4
0
0
2
1
0
1
5
0
11
7
5
2
4
0
1
3
1
5
5
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado 5/11/2020
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?