TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 27/07/21

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (27/07/2021)

Nombre12345678910Ptos.Clasificación
1Daniel Cautela***000000+102.010º
2Akira Moreira1***11110+118.0
3Pablo Dabarca10***11000104.0
4Mateo Olivera100***0001+3.0
5Maxim Bakhtin1001***10+0+5.0
6Roque López10110***01004.0
7Pedro Iglesias111+11***0118.0
8Daniel Alonso1101***+4.0
9Willians Meza0000110+***+4.0
10Nicolás Magdalena10110***3.0


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (29/07/2021)

Nombre123456Ptos.Clasificación
1Daniel Cautela***01/21/2001.0
2Akira Moreira1***11014.0
3Pablo Dabarca1/20***0011.5
4Rodrigo Oitavén1/201***01/22.0
5Adrián Rodríguez1111***15
6Maxim Bakhtin1001/20***1.5



TORNEO ESCOLAR CLUB LUCENA (30/07/2021)

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Noah Muñoz12995.07.512.015.0
2Manuel Méndez12664.07.512.010.0
3Iker Durán12933.57.513.011.0
4Carmen Ríos14933.07.513.011.0
5Xian Rodrigues11363.06.511.010.
6Manuel Ríos11782.57.513.07.5
7Nicolás Rodríguez10421.57.512.03.5
8Nicolás Martínez10461.56.511.06.0
9Candela Ríos10381.08.514.01.0

Tabla cruzada

Nombre12345
1Noah Muñoz9:W0:W6:W2:W4:W
2Iker Durán3:W8:D9:W1:L6:W
3Manuel Méndez2:L4:W7:W5:W0:W
4Manuel Ríos5:D3:L8:W9:W1:L
5Xian Rodrigues4:D7:W0:W3:L8:D
6Carmen Ríos8:W9:W1:L0:W2:L
7Nicolás Martínez0:W5:L3:L8:D9:L
8Nicolás Rodríguez6:L2:D4:L7:D5:D
9Candela Ríos1:L6:L2:L4:L7:W

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Valentín Costela
Javier Araújo
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Adrián Rodríguez
Andrea Marín
Adrián Fervenza
Luis Nieto
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Hugo Larrocha
Daniel Alonso
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Pedro Iglesias
Akira Moreira
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Fabio Condines
Noah Muñoz
Francisco Fonseca
Enrique Campos
David Álvarez
Iago Lema
Andrés Iglesias
Iker Gómez
Rodrigo Oitavén
Iker Durán
Blas Díaz
Nicolás Magdalena
Simón Pérez
Roque López
Manuel Méndez
Pablo Castellano
Sebastián Rodríguez
Juan Linares
Xosé Quintana
Hugo Pereira
Marcos Correa
Maxim Bakhtin
Mateo Olivera
Tomás Díaz
Elisa Gonzalo
Adrián Molares
Juan Álvarez
Mateo Vázquez
Santiago González
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Pablo Dabarca
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Pablo Labajo
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Duna Fernández
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Manuela A. Barrios
Mario Montes Muñiz
Martín de la Fuente
Miguel Miranda
Noa Rosendo
Óscar Gómez
Román Lago
Valentina Bar
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Julio Casal
José Carlos Crujeira
Alfredo Domínguez
Jorge Iglesias
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Ríos
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Moisés Ogando
André Moares
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Ankur Tripathi
Willians Meza
Carlos Lago
Xavier Bueno
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Samuel Cerqueira
Daniel Armada
Daniel Cautela
Leo Fernández
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Carmen Ríos
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Gael Gómez
Fiz Dafonte
Alejandro Montero
Mateo Rodríguez
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Piñeiro
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Yessica Clark
Miguel Santirso
Candela Ríos
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1658
1644
1569
1568
1544
1538
1536
1531
1480
1466
1449
1446
1438
1428
1413
1398
1396
1394
1389
1377
1363
1352
1350
1347
1344
1333
1324
1319
1313
1311
1307
1302
1298
1295
1295
1284
1283
1282
1279
1275
1268
1267
1267
1258
1254
1247
1246
1245
1239
1228
1223
1220
1219
1219
1212
1211
1206
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1194
1188
1183
1178
1178
1178
1176
1175
1174
1172
1160
1158
1152
1149
1146
1144
1144
1141
1140
1139
1136
1131
1119
1118
1116
1113
1109
1108
1196
1095
1095
1092
1090
1081
1063
1057
1054
1046
1036
1033
1030
1026
1024
968
900
890
867









+ 19






+ 7




+ 27
+ 105





+ 25






– 14
+ 2

+ 7

– 18
+ 9






– 37
– 36








– 2































– 3









– 9


=



– 51



+ 8






– 24


– 6


– 12
– 22



18
53
8
26
19
6
13
21
48
87
49
13
5
36
59
3
24
0
39
43
12
4
4
24
55
6
12
55
7
18
15
16
23
9
22
6
35
10
40
20
21
7
25
43
18
11
23
28
14
31
10
3
0
34
33
6
2
41
56
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
24
1
6
12
3
31
74
4
2
5
6
6
6
30
7
4
11
11
5
3
10
8
7
6
25
14
23
6
9
58
11
5
19
10
17
14
12
26
2
0
4
3
3
1
1
15
5
2
2
4
16
0
4
0
2
12
1
1
1
3
5
2
2
4
2
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
3
2
5
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
4
5
0
1
0
0
0
5
4
0
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?