TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 24/10


ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.BuchProgr.
1Daniel Cautela11525.09.015.015.0
2Roque López12593.59.015.011.5
3Pablo Castellano11883.58.014.510.5
4Iker Gómez11023.07.013.010.0
5David Álvarez12082.57.012.55.0
6Lucas Piñeiro10392.56.011.58.5
7Matías Beiro10782.06.510.56.5
8Xavier Bueno11611.58.012.03.5
9Fiz Dafonte12001.07.511.54.0
10Martín Francés12000.56.09.50.5

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Roque López5:D2:W3:w8:W7:L
2David Álvarez7:L1:L4:W9:D6:W
3Fiz Dafonte9:L4:W1:L10:L8:L
4Martín Francés10:L3:L2:L6:L9:D
5Pablo Castellano1:D 6:W9:W7:L10:W
6Xavier Bueno8:L5:L10:D4:W2:L
7Daniel Cautela2:W10:W8:W5:W1:W
8Iker Gómez6:W9:W7:L1:L3:W
9Matías Beiro3:W8:L5:L2:D4:D
10Lucas Piñeiro4:W7:L6:D3:W5:L
24/10/2020

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

Nombre1234567Puntos Clasificación
1Daniel Alonso🟥1/21101/203.0
2Marcos Correa1/2🟥000011.5
3Pablo Dabarca01🟥0101/22.5
4Iago Lema011🟥0013.0
5Anxo Pazos1101🟥115.0
6Adrián Rodríguez1/21110🟥14.5
7Mateo Vázquez101/2000🟥1.5
24/10/2020

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
73
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Mauro Condines
Daniel Freixeiro
Adrián Rodríguez
Diego Ibáñez
Diego Fernández
Hugo Larrocha
Sebastián Rodríguez
Benito Blanco
Valentín Costela
Pablo Dabarca
Alán Díaz
Daniel Alonso
Andrea Marín
Mateo Vázquez
Iago Covelo
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Iago Lema
Enrique Campos
Rodrigo Laso
Fabio Condines
Francisco Fonseca
Marcos Correa
Nicolás Magdalena
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Johnny Vasile
Willians Meza
Nerea Olmos
Roque López
Sara Liméns
Mario Presa
Raúl Rivas
Maxim Bakhtin
Tomás Díaz
Mateo Olivera
David López
Hugo Pereira
Elisa Gonzalo
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Juan Linares
David Álvarez
Daniel Cautela
Pablo Castellano
Jesús Noguerol
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Julia Sánchez
Santiago Torres
Moisés Ogando
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Fiz Dafonte
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Martín Francés
Iker Durán
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Xavier Bueno
Mateo Cabrera
Ankur Tripathi
Víctor Rodríguez B.
Cristian Calderón
Nigel Webb
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Iker Gómez
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Manuel Freire
Nicolás Riobó
Matías Beiro
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
Vani Tripathi
1796
1728
1723
1566
1544
1536
1521
1479
1473
1472
1463
1446
1428
1398
1396
1394
1390
1389
1380
1378
1365
1353
1350
1344
1342
1335
1325
1324
1319
1316
1301
1284
1284
1282
1278
1277
1274
1269
1261
1258
1257
1253
1241
1241
1239
1238
1235
1233
1228
1220
1219
1214
1214
1208
1207
1207
1206
1204
1203
1203
1201
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1180
1176
1175
1175
1172
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1161
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1152
1151
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1143
1143
1139
1138
1132
1129
1128
1124
1122
1121
1121
1121
1120
1119
1109
1108
1095
1090
1084
1084
1082
1075
1070
1058
1030
939
926
911

– 7







+ 25






– 6

+ 8

=



+ 17




– 38









– 1


















– 5
+ 51
+13


























– 39





– 48








– 22








+ 19








+ 4


+ 19



18
52
6
26
13
48
20
53
24
79
18
36
3
35
39
4
43
12
8
47
29
42
55
12
21
15
16
49
18
25
37
13
10
20
5
7
39
65
1
11
5
4
8
9
10
27
15
18
3
34
6
1
4
2
4
1
6
18
4
16
16
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
24
1
1
28
6
1
2
12
2
2
3
2
4
29
5
11
6
3
5
3
10
3
6
4
11
3
3
19
10
14
6
4
13
58
12
14
9
12
25
1
0
3
1
0
15
8
13
4
4
0
0
2
1
7
1
0
5
4
11
5
2
0
0
1
3
1
5
5
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado 29/10/2020

× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?