TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 24/08/21

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 24/08/2021)

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Adrián Rodríguez15155.09.014.015.0
2Akira Moreira14713.5 8.514.011.0
3Adrián Fervenza14383.58.012.511.0
4Rubén Garrido12443.0 9.014.511.0
5Daniel Alonso14413.07.012.58.0
6Pablo Dabarca12003.05.511.09.0
7Mauro Condines14482.08.012.56.0
8Fabio Condines13332.07.513.04.0
9Yessica Clark10341.58.012.03.5
10Antón Davila11371.57.511.53.5
11Mateo Vázquez12511.08.513.52.0

Tabla cruzada

Nombre12345
1Adrián Rodríguez 6:W4:W8:W2:W9:W
2Akira Moreira 7:W5:D3:W1:L8:W
3Mauro Condines 8:L10:W2:L6:W5:L
4Daniel Alonso 9:W1:L5:L11:W7:W
5Adrián Fervenza10:W2:D4:W8:L3:W
6Fabio Condines1:L9:L7:W3:L0:W
7Mateo Vázquez2:L8:L6:L0:W4:L
8Rubén Garrido3:W7:W1:L5:W2:L
9Pablo Dabarca4:L6:W11:W10:W1:L
10Antón Davila5:L3:L0:W9:L11:D
11Yessica Clark0:D0:D9:L4:L10:D

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 26/08/2021)

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Valentín Costela15685.09.014.515.0
2Akira Moreira14714.09.015.513.0
3Adrián Rodríguez15153.08.513.510.0
4Daniel Alonso14413.0 7.012.08.0
5Willians Meza10883.05.510.510.0
6Alejandro Barros11293.04.08.07.5
7Mateo Vázquez12511.59.015.04.0
8Pablo Dabarca12001.59.014.05.5
9Martín López12001.06.09.02.0
10Alejandro Montero11240.09.013.00.0

Tabla cruzada

Nombre12345
1Valentín Costela 5:W4:W9:W3:W2:W
2Adrián Rodríguez6:W3:L8:W9:W1:L
3Akira Moreira7:W2:W4:W1:L6:W
4Daniel Alonso 8:W1:L3:L6:W5:W
5Mateo Vázquez1:L9:L10:W7:D4:L
6Pablo Dabarca2:L10:W7:D4:L3:L
7Alejandro Barros3:L8:W6:D5:D10:W
8Alejandro Montero4:L7:L2:L10:L9:L
9Willians Meza10:W5:W1:L2:L8:W
10Martín López9:L6:L5:L8:W7:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Valentín Costela
Diego Ibáñez
Javier Araújo
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Adrián Rodríguez
Adrián Fervenza
Daniel Alonso
Akira Moreira
Diego Fernández
Andrea Marín
Luis Nieto
Hugo Larrocha
Mauro Condines
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Pedro Iglesias
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Andrés Iglesias
Noah Muñoz
Francisco Fonseca
Fabio Condines
David Álvarez
Iago Lema
Iker Gómez
Rodrigo Oitavén
Iker Durán
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Rubén Garrido
Manuel Méndez
Carlos Rodríguez
Enrique Campos
Roque López
Pablo Castellano
Sebastián Rodríguez
Xosé Quintana
Hugo Pereira
Maxim Bakhtin
Marcos Correa
Mateo Olivera
Tomás Díaz
Nicolás Magdalena
Elisa Gonzalo
Adrián Molares
Juan Álvarez
Juan Linares
Santiago González
Miguel Vila
Pablo Dabarca
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Mateo Vázquez
Manuel Martínez
Lucas González
Jesús Noguerol
Pablo Labajo
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Duna Fernández
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Manuela A. Barrios
Mario Montes Muñiz
Martín de la Fuente
Miguel Miranda
Noa Rosendo
Óscar Gómez
Román Lago
Valentina Bar
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Julio Casal
David García
Martín Rodríguez
José Carlos Corujeira
Alfredo Domínguez
Jorge Iglesias
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Daniel Armada
Martín López Arpsa
Moisés Ogando
André Moares
Lucía Rodríguez
Alejandro Barros
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Ankur Tripathi
Manuel Ríos
Xavier Bueno
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Willians Meza
Antón Davila
Samuel Cerqueira
Carmen Ríos
Leo Fernández
Daniel Cautela
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Gael Gómez
Alejandro Montero
Fiz Dafonte
Carlos Lago
Mateo Rodríguez
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Piñeiro
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Yessica Clark
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Miguel Santirso
Candela Ríos
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1801
1758
1658
1621
1595
1569
1544
1538
1536
1530
1507
1503
1498
1455
1454
1449
1428
1423
1398
1396
1394
1389
1377
1352
1350
1347
1344
1332
1324
1319
1315
1311
1307
1298
1295
1295
1284
1282
1277
1275
1275
1274
1273
1268
1267
1258
1254
1253
1247
1245
1239
1231
1228
1223
1220
1219
1219
1218
1218
1212
1211
1207
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1194
1194
1192
1188
1183
1178
1178
1178
1176
1174
1172
1168
1164
1160
1158
1156
1154
1152
1149
1146
1144
1144
1139
1139
1136
1131
1123
1120
1119
1117
1113
1110
1109
1108
1095
1095
1092
1091
1090
1082
1063
1057
1054
1046
1036
1030
1024
1022
1011
968
900
890
857
– 12


– 23
+ 27




+ 15
+ 69
+ 62
+ 27
+ 9
– 26


– 25












– 18







+ 33


– 39









– 32



– 48


+ 18


– 44



























– 8








+ 50
– 36



+ 25









+ 35
– 17









– 33







– 4






– 13
19
53
8
26
7
19
13
21
48
95
17
31
11
36
49
5
3
61
0
39
43
12
4
24
55
6
12
10
7
18
57
16
23
22
7
35
10
20
2
7
2
15
22
25
43
11
23
17
28
31
10
42
3
0
34
18
6
2
62
2
41
38
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
3
24
1
4
1
6
12
3
31
3
2
5
6
79
4
6
12
7
33
4
11
5
3
10
11
8
7
6
25
14
23
6
11
5
59
12
19
10
17
16
13
26
2
0
4
4
3
1
1
18
2
6
2
4
5
2
0
16
0
2
12
1
1
3
5
2
2
3
2
1
4
3
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
4
0
5
1
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
7
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?