TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 20/07/21


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (20/07/2021)

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Luis Nieto14264.09.016.014.0
2David Álvarez12694.08.513.014.0
3Mauro Condines14234.08.013.513.0
4Adrián Rodríguez14933.58.513.09.5
5Adrián Fervenza14593.010.516.56.0
6Fabio Condines13393.07.512.09.0
7Akira Moreira12393.07.012.58.0
8Daniel Alonso14093.07.011.511.0
9Santiago Hernández16863.06.010.06.0
10Pedro Iglesias12942.58.013.57.5
11Rodrigo Oitavén13312.09.013.59.0
12Sebastian Rodriguez Palomanes13002.09.013.57.0
13Daniel Cautela11622.08.013.05.0
14Yessica Clark10332.08.011.54.0
15Pablo Dabarca12232.07.011.53.0
16Brais D’Pierre Padín10841.07.513.05.0
17Karina Ortiz9141.07.512.04.0

Tabla cruzada

Nombre12345
1Santiago Hernández9:L2:L13:W16:W10:W
2Adrián Rodríguez10:D1:W3:L14:W6:W
3Adrián Fervenza11:L8:L2:W12:W4:W
4Luis Nieto12:W7:W6:W5:W3:L
5Mauro Condines13:W9:W8:W4:L11:W
6Daniel Alonso14:W17:W4:L8:W2:L
7Fabio Condines15:W4:L16:W11:L9:W
8Rodrigo Oitaven16:W3:W5:L6:L12:L
9Sebastián Rodriguez Palomanes1:W5:L12:L17:W7:L
10Pedro Iglesias2:D11:L14:W15:W1:L
11David Álvarez3:W10:W17:W7:W5:L
12Akira Moreira4:L15:W9:W3:L8:W
13Pablo Dabarca5:L14:L1:L0:W16:W
14Daniel Cautela6:L13:W10:L2:L0:W
15Yessica Clark7:L12:L0:W10:L17:W
16Karina Ortiz8:L0:W7:L1:L13:L
17Brais D’Pierre Padín0:W6:L11:L9:L15:L

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (22/07/2021)

Nombre12345678Ptos.Clasificación
1Adrián Fervenza***11011116
2Daniel Cautela0***0001113
3Rodrigo Oitavén01***011014
4Pedro Iglesias111***111+7
5David Álvarez0100***1114
6Karina Ortiz00000***000
7Sebastián Rodriguez Palomanes001001***+3
8Willians Meza00001***1


TORNEO ESCOLAR CLUB LUCENA (23/07/2021)

Nombre12345Ptos.Clasificación
1Nicolás Martínez***1/2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1.5
2Nicolás Rodríguez1/2
0
***0
0
0
0
0
0
0.5
3Manuel Méndez1
1
1
1
***1
1
1/2
0
6.5
4Xosé Quintana1
1
1
1
0
0
***0
0
4.0
5Iker Durán1
1
1
1
1/2
1
1
1
***7.5

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Valentín Costela
Javier Araújo
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Adrián Rodríguez
Andrea Marín
Adrián Fervenza
Luis Nieto
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Hugo Larrocha
Daniel Alonso
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Pedro Iglesias
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Fabio Condines
Francisco Fonseca
Enrique Campos
David Álvarez
Rodrigo Oitavén
Iago Lema
Andrés Iglesias
Noah Muñoz
Iker Gómez
Roque López
Iker Durán
Blas Díaz
Maxim Bakhtin
Simón Pérez
Mateo Olivera
Nicolás Magdalena
Pablo Castellano
Sebastián Rodríguez
Juan Linares
Manuel Méndez
Xosé Quintana
Akira Moreira
Hugo Pereira
Marcos Correa
Tomás Díaz
Elisa Gonzalo
Adrián Molares
Juan Álvarez
Mateo Vázquez
Santiago González
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Pablo Dabarca
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Pablo Labajo
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Duna Fernández
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Manuela A. Barrios
Mario Montes Muñiz
Martín de la Fuente
Miguel Miranda
Noa Rosendo
Óscar Gómez
Román Lago
Valentina Bar
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Julio Casal
José Carlos Crujeira
Alfredo Domínguez
Manuel Ríos
Jorge Iglesias
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Daniel Cautela
Moisés Ogando
André Moares
Martín Francés
Willians Meza
Candela Fernández
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Ankur Tripathi
Carlos Lago
Xavier Bueno
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Samuel Cerqueira
Daniel Armada
Leo Fernández
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Gael Gómez
Fiz Dafonte
Carmen Ríos
Alejandro Montero
Mateo Rodríguez
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Piñeiro
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Candela Ríos
Yessica Clark
Miguel Santirso
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1658
1644
1569
1568
1544
1538
1536
1502
1480
1466
1449
1446
1438
1428
1406
1398
1396
1394
1389
1352
1350
1350
1347
1344
1333
1319
1313
1311
1309
1307
1302
1299
1298
1297
1293
1284
1283
1282
1281
1276
1268
1267
1267
1266
1258
1258
1254
1247
1239
1228
1223
1220
1219
1219
1212
1211
1208
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1194
1188
1183
1178
1178
1178
1178
1176
1174
1172
1167
1160
1158
1152
1150
1149
1146
1144
1144
1140
1139
1136
1131
1119
1118
1113
1109
1108
1195
1095
1092
1090
1088
1081
1063
1057
1054
1046
1046
1042
1038
1033
1030
968
900
890
867


– 28






+ 9

+ 7
+ 23

+ 15

– 3






+ 56


– 6


+ 42
– 22





+ 54






– 33

+ 38
– 27
+ 19










– 15


































+ 5



– 20




















– 24

– 20

– 46

=



– 24
18
53
8
26
19
6
13
21
48
86
49
13
5
36
59
3
23
0
39
43
12
24
55
3
6
12
55
18
15
16
5
23
9
6
22
20
34
10
12
20
30
39
25
43
18
6
11
2
23
28
10
3
0
34
33
6
2
41
54
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
28
3
24
1
73
6
12
3
31
4
2
4
6
6
6
7
4
11
5
3
10
8
10
7
6
25
14
4
23
5
10
9
58
19
10
17
14
12
26
2
0
4
3
3
1
1
14
5
2
2
4
16
0
4
0
2
12
1
3
5
1
2
2
4
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
0
3
3
2
0
0
1
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
5
4
0
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?