TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 18/09/21


TORNEO ESCOLAR CLUB LUCENA (18/09/2021)

PlaceNameRtgLocScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Noah Muñoz13245.08.514.515.0
2Andrés Iglesias13574.09.517.513.0
3Manuel Ríos11483.55.09.510.0
4Carlos Lago10603.08.515.010.0
5Xosé Quintana12583.08.514.011.0
6Uxía Rodríguez12003.07.011.57.0
7Carmen Ríos11273.06.510.07.0
8Xoel Antunes11772.59.015.58.0
9Gael Gómez11042.08.013.59.0
10Pablo Freijeiro12002.07.511.04.0
11Erea Rodríguez12002.07.511.04.0
12Candela Ríos9981.08.514.55.0
13Iker Durán12950.06.011.00.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Andrés Iglesias7:W9:W4:W2:L12:W
2Noah Muñoz8:W12:W11:W1:W4:W
3Iker Durán9:-11:-5:-0:-6:-
4Xosé Quintana10:W13:W1:L11:W2:L
5Pablo Freijeiro11:L7:L3:+12:L0:W
6Erea Rodríguez12:L8:L0:W10:L3:+
7Uxía Rodríguez1:L5:W12:L13:W8:W
8Xoel Antunes2:L6:W10:W9:D7:L
9Manuel Ríos3:+1:L13:W8:D11:W
10Carmen Ríos4:L0:W8:L6:W13:W
11Gael Gómez5:W3:+2:L4:L9:L
12Carlos Lago6:W2:L7:W5:W1:L
13Candela Ríos 0:W4:L9:L7:L10:L


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (21/09/2021)

PlaceNameRtgLocScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Daniel Alonso14457.014.520.528.0
2Diego Ibañez15677.013.520.528.0
3Akira Moreira15696.013.521.522.0
4Alexandre Barreiro12005.014.022.021.0
5Alejandro Barros11424.014.522.517.0
6Mateo Vázquez12133.024.533.512.0
7Pablo Dabarca12243.019.528.511.0
8Carlos Lago10602.025.034.05.0
9Maxim Bakhtin12082.021.529.513.0
10Diego Martínez11782.014.021.05.0
11David Álvarez13231.024.033.06.0
FINAL: Daniel Alonso 0-1 Diego Ibáñez (Campeón: Diego Ibáñez)

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre1234567
1Daniel Alonso6:W8:W11:W9:W5:W0:W4:W
2Diego Ibáñez0:W3:W7:W6:W8:W11:W9:W
3Akira Moreira10:W2:L0:W7:W6:W8:W11:W
4Alexandre Barreiro7:W6:L8:W11:W9:W5:W1:L
5Alejandro Barros8:W11:L9:W0:W1:L4:L10:W
6Mateo Vázquez1:L4:W10:W2:L3:L7:L0:W
7Pablo Dabarca4:L10:W2:L3:L0:W6:W8:L
8Carlos Lago5:L1:L4:L10:W2:L3:L7:W
9Maxim Bakhtin11:W0:W5:L1:L4:L10:L2:L
10Diego Martínez3:L7:L6:L8:L11:W9:W5:L
11David Álvarez9:L5:W1:L4:L10:L2:L3:L


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (23/09/2021)

laceNameScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Adrián Rodríguez5.08.012.515.0
2Akira Moreira4.08.013.511.0
3Pablo Dabarca3.08.013.09.0
4Yelko Pino3.07.512.512.0
5Valeria Rodríguez3.07.012.58.0
6Guillermo Dopico2.59.516.59.5
7David Álvarez2.56.010.56.5
8Carlos Lago2.08.014.06.0
9Diego Martínez2.07.011.55.0
10Alejandro Barros2.06.510.06.0
11Antón Davila1.08.013.02.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Adrián Rodríguez0:W8:W6:W4:W3:W
2Akira Moreira3:W6:L7:W5:W4:W
3Pablo Dabarca2:L9:W11:W6:W1:L
4Yelko Pino11:W10:W8:W1:L2:L
5Valeria Rodríguez6:L0:W10:W2:L9:W
6Guillermo Dopico5:W2:W1:L3:L7:D
7David Álvarez8:L11:W2:L10:W6:D
8Carlos Lago7:W1:L4:L9:L0:W
9Diego Martínez10:L3:L0:W8:W5:L
10Alejandro Barros9:W4:L5:L7:L11:W
11Antón Davila4:L7:L3:L0:W10:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Adrián Fervenza
Diego Ibáñez
Valentín Costela
Akira Moreira
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Adrián Rodríguez
Javier Araújo
Diego Fernández
Luis Nieto
Daniel Alonso
Andrea Marín
Hugo Larrocha
Mauro Condines
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Pedro Iglesias
Alán Díaz
Rubén Garrido
Andrés Iglesias
Noah Muñoz
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Francisco Fonseca
Fabio Condines
Iago Lema
Iker Durán
Carlos Rodríguez
Manuel Méndez
Enrique Campos
Roque López
David Álvarez
Xosé Quintana
Hugo Pereira
Mateo Olivera
Nicolás Magdalena
Alexandre Barreiro
Pablo Dabarca
Elisa Gonzalo
Guillermo Dopico
Juan Linares
Santiago González
Yelko Pino
Mateo Vázquez
Uxía Rodríguez
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Mario Montes Muñiz
Miguel Miranda
Óscar Gómez
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Alejandro Ramírez
Julio Casal
David García
Martín Rodríguez
José Carlos Corujeira
José Méndez
Valeria Rodríguez
Alfredo Domínguez
Maxim Bakhtin
Xoel Antunes
Jorge Iglesias
Sara Pagaza
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Daniel Armada
Ankur Tripathi
Erea Rodríguez
Martín López Arosa
Pablo Freijeiro
Manuel Ríos
Lucía Rodríguez
Alejandro Barros
Candela Fernández
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Diego Martínez
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Carmen Ríos
Samuel Cerqueira
Leo Fernández
Daniel Cautela
Martín Francés
Carlos Lago
Gael Gómez
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Alejandro Montero
Fiz Dafonte
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Yessica Clark
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Miguel Santirso
Antón Davila
Candela Ríos
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1801
1758
1658
1621
1601
1596
1582
1562
1538
1536
1522
1517
1475
1463
1462
1454
1428
1423
1398
1396
1394
1390
1389
1386
1367
1357
1352
1350
1347
1344
1319
1315
1307
1295
1291
1275
1274
1273
1258
1258
1254
1245
1242
1235
1230
1228
1220
1219
1219
1215
1213
1205
1202
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1194
1194
1192
1188
1187
1187
1183
1182
1180
1178
1178
1176
1174
1168
1168
1164
1164
1164
1159
1156
1152
1149
1146
1144
1136
1136
1131
1131
1119
1113
1110
1108
1105
1098
1095
1095
1091
1090
1057
1046
1036
1030
1024
1022
1011
977
968
901
890
850





+ 29

– 7


+ 11



+ 17






+ 36


+ 10
+ 33












+ 65
=



+ 35
+ 6

+ 18


+ 15
=
+ 5


















—-




+ 8

– 26
+ 3






– 36

– 36
+ 11

+ 10



– 42


+ 4




+ 45
– 6










– 21
– 21



19
53
8
26
22
21
8
18
21
48
100
14
37
6
38
49
3
61
0
39
43
6
12
4
12
8
24
55
6
12
18
57
23
35
3
7
15
22
20
12
23
31
43
1
69
3
3
18
6
1
42
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
32
1
1
2
1
5
2
20
2
1
1
1
1
7
32
1
1
1
5
1
10
6
12
3
4
5
6
14
6
7
33
2
11
12
5
3
11
8
25
23
6
11
5
59
11
14
19
11
17
17
13
26
2
0
5
5
4
3
1
1
19
3
4
2
7
5
0
16
0
2
12
1
1
1
4
3
3
5
2
2
1
4
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
1
4
1
5
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?