TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 17/08/21

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (10/08/2021)

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Daniel Alonso14235.07.010.515.0
2Mateo Vázquez12034.06.59.510.0
3Akira Moreira14453.57.513.511.5
4Adrián Rodríguez14903.0 10.518.011.0
5Maxim Bakhtin12503.07.012.09.0
6Pablo Dabarca12213.06.512.510.0
7Lucas González12003.05.59.06.0
8Adrián Fervenza14552.59.516.510.5
9Alejandro Montero11132.57.010.06.5
10Martín Rodríguez12002.07.010.56.0
11Willians Meza11331.57.513.52.5
12Antón Davila11711.09.016.04.0
13Santiago Montalvo8771.0 8.513.05.0
14Miguel Santirso10301.0 8.012.02.0

Tabla cruzada

Nombre12345
1 Daniel Alonso 11:W12:W4:W3:W6:W
2 Mateo Vázquez 4:L11:W12:W5:W8:W
3 Akira Moreira 10:W13:W8:D1:L4:W
4 Adrián Rodríguez 2:W6:W1:L8:W3:L
5 Maxim Bakhtin 9:W8:L10:W2:L14:W
6 Pablo Dabarca 14:W4:L13:W9:W1:L
7 Lucas González 8:L9:L14:W13:W10:W
8 Adrián Fervenza 7:W5:W3:D4:L2:L
9 Alejandro Montero 5:L7:W11:D6:L12:W
10 Martín Rodríguez 3:L14:W5:L12:W7:L
11 Willians Meza 1:L2:L9:D14:L13:+
12 Antón Davila 0:W1:L2:L10:L9:L
13 Santiago Montalvo 0:W3:L6:L7:L11:-
14 Miguel Santirso 6:L10:L7:L11:W5:L


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (19/08/2021)

Nombre12345678Ptos.Clasificación
1Akira Moreira***11110116.0
2Carlos Rodríguez0***1110115.0
3Mateo Vázquez00***100113.0
4Pablo Dabarca000***0011/21.5
5Daniel Alonso0011***0114.0
6Adrián Rodríguez11111***117.0
7Willians Meza000000***01.0
8Alejandro Barros0001/2000***0.5

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Valentín Costela
Javier Araújo
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Adrián Rodríguez
Andrea Marín
Akira Moreira
Luis Nieto
Mauro Condines
Diego Fernández
Daniel Alonso
Adrián Fervenza
Hugo Larrocha
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Pedro Iglesias
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Fabio Condines
Andrés Iglesias
Noah Muñoz
Francisco Fonseca
Enrique Campos
David Álvarez
Iago Lema
Iker Gómez
Rodrigo Oitavén
Iker Durán
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Manuel Méndez
Carlos Rodríguez
Roque López
Pablo Castellano
Sebastián Rodríguez
Juan Linares
Nicolás Magdalena
Xosé Quintana
Hugo Pereira
Maxim Bakhtin
Mateo Vázquez
Marcos Correa
Mateo Olivera
Rubén Garrido
Tomás Díaz
Elisa Gonzalo
Adrián Molares
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Miguel Vila
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Lucas González
Manuel Martínez
Pablo Dabarca
Jesús Noguerol
Pablo Labajo
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Duna Fernández
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Manuela A. Barrios
Mario Montes Muñiz
Martín de la Fuente
Miguel Miranda
Noa Rosendo
Óscar Gómez
Román Lago
Valentina Bar
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Julio Casal
David García
Martín Rodríguez
José Carlos Corujeira
Alfredo Domínguez
Jorge Iglesias
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Moisés Ogando
André Moares
Lucía Rodríguez
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Ankur Tripathi
Manuel Ríos
Xavier Bueno
Antón Davila
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Alejandro Barros
Alejandro Montero
Samuel Cerqueira
Daniel Armada
Carmen Ríos
Leo Fernández
Daniel Cautela
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Gael Gómez
Fiz Dafonte
Willians Meza
Carlos Lago
Mateo Rodríguez
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Piñeiro
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Yessica Clark
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Miguel Santirso
Candela Ríos
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1813
1758
1658
1644
1569
1568
1544
1538
1536
1515
1480
1471
1449
1448
1446
1441
1438
1428
1398
1396
1394
1389
1377
1352
1350
1347
1344
1333
1332
1324
1319
1313
1311
1307
1298
1295
1295
1284
1282
1275
1275
1273
1268
1267
1267
1263
1258
1254
1253
1251
1247
1245
1244
1239
1228
1223
1220
1219
1218
1212
1211
1202
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1194
1194
1192
1188
1183
1178
1178
1178
1176
1174
1172
1160
1158
1156
1152
1149
1146
1144
1144
1139
1139
1137
1136
1131
1129
1124
1119
1118
1117
1113
1110
1109
1108
1095
1095
1092
1090
1088
1082
1063
1057
1054
1046
1036
1034
1024
1022
1011
968
900
890
870









+ 25

+ 26



+ 18
– 17























+ 40







+ 3
+ 48











+ 2

– 21

























– 8


















– 34


– 36
+ 11











– 45








– 8




– 7
19
53
8
26
19
6
13
21
48
93
49
9
5
60
36
29
16
3
0
39
43
12
4
24
55
6
12
56
10
7
18
15
16
23
22
6
35
10
20
7
2
22
25
43
18
42
11
23
17
36
28
31
1
10
3
0
34
6
2
2
41
1
1
60
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
24
1
1
6
12
3
31
3
2
3
5
6
3
10
6
6
12
7
33
4
11
5
3
10
8
78
7
6
25
14
23
6
10
5
59
12
19
10
17
16
13
26
2
0
4
3
3
1
1
17
5
2
2
16
4
6
2
0
0
2
12
1
1
3
5
2
2
4
3
2
1
0
3
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
5
1
4
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?