TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 14/09/21


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (14/09/2021)

PlaceNameRtgLocScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Adrián Fervenza15424.59.515.514.0
2Akira Moreira15504.06.512.514.0
3Pedro Iglesias13543.59.014.08.0
4Diego Ibañez15693.58.013.513.0
5Daniel Alonso14523.57.513.010.0
6Valentín Costela15953.09.515.09.0
7Adrián Rodríguez15363.06.010.09.0
8Nicolás Magdalena12312.08.514.56.0
9Pablo Dabarca12332.08.012.53.0
10Antón Davila10242.07.512.07.0
11Valeria Rodríguez11852.07.512.05.0
12David Álvarez13111.09.013.04.0
13Alejandro Ramírez12001.05.59.53.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Adrián Fervenza 8:W6:W5:W4:D2:W
2Akira Moreira 9:W10:W8:W6:W1:L
3Pedro Iglesias6:L5:D9:W7:W4:W
4Diego Ibáñez 12:W7:W10:W1:D3:L
5Daniel Alonso11:W3:D1:L12:W0:W
6Valentín Costela3:W1:L12:W2:L8:W
7Adrián Rodríguez13:W4:L11:W3:L12:W
8Nicolás Magdalena1:L9:W2:L11:W6:L
9Pablo Dabarca 2:L8:L3:L0:W13:W
10Antón Davila0:W2:L4:L13:W11:L
11Valeria Rodríguez5:L0:W7:L8:L10:W
12David Álvarez4:L13:W6:L5:L7:L
13Alejandro Ramírez 7:L12:L0:W10:L9:L


TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (16/09/2021)

PlaceNameRtgLocScoreM-BuchBuchProgr
1Adrián Fervenza15425.09.515.015.0
2Akira Moreira15504.08.515.013.0
3David Álvarez13113.57.514.511.5
4Adrián Rodríguez15363.57.513.511.0
5Mateo Vázquez11783.57.511.59.0
6Daniel Alonso14523.09.015.511.0
7Alejandro Barros11153.08.013.510.0
8Javier Araújo15443.04.58.56.0
9Daniel Armada11682.56.511.55.5
10Guillermo Dopico11972.09.013.08.0
11José Méndez12002.08.514.55.0
12Pablo Dabarca12332.08.513.07.0
13Diego Martínez11872.07.513.04.0
14Valeria Rodríguez11852.07.512.57.0
15Antón Davila10242.07.010.56.0
16Maxim Bakhtin12521.08.513.52.0
17Carlos Lago10821.06.511.04.0

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Adrián Fervenza13:W7:W6:W2:W3:W
2Akira Moreira11:W12:W4:W1:L6:W
3David Álvarez9:D8:W12:W10:W1:L
4Adrián Rodríguez14:W10:W2:L5:D12:W
5Mateo Vázquez6:L16:W11:W4:D7:W
6Daniel Alonso5:W15:W1:L13:W2:L
7Alejandro Barros16:W1:L9:W14:W5:L
8Javier Araújo10:L3:L16:W17:W14:W
9Daniel Armada3:D11:L7:L15:W10:W
10Guillermo Dopico8:W4:L17:W3:L9:L
11José Méndez2:L9:W5:L12:L0:W
12Pablo Dabarca17:W2:L3:L11:W4:L
13Diego Martínez1:L14:L0:W6:L17:W
14Valeria Rodríguez4:L13:W15:W7:L8:L
15Antón Davila0:W6:L14:L9:L16:W
16Maxim Bakhtin7:L5:L8:L0:W15:L
17Carlos Lago12:L0:W10:L8:L13:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Adrián Fervenza
Valentín Costela
Akira Moreira
Diego Ibáñez
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Javier Araújo
Adrián Rodríguez
Diego Fernández
Luis Nieto
Andrea Marín
Daniel Alonso
Hugo Larrocha
Mauro Condines
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Pedro Iglesias
Alán Díaz
Rubén Garrido
Andrés Iglesias
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Noah Muñoz
David Álvarez
Francisco Fonseca
Fabio Condines
Iago Lema
Iker Durán
Carlos Rodríguez
Manuel Méndez
Enrique Campos
Roque López
Xosé Quintana
Hugo Pereira
Mateo Olivera
Nicolás Magdalena
Elisa Gonzalo
Pablo Dabarca
Juan Linares
Santiago González
Miguel Vila
Mateo Vázquez
Maxim Bakhtin
Manuel Martínez
Guillermo Dopico
Jesús Noguerol
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Mario Montes Muñiz
Miguel Miranda
Óscar Gómez
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Alejandro Ramírez
Julio Casal
David García
Martín Rodríguez
José Carlos Corujeira
José Méndez
Alfredo Domínguez
Valeria Rodríguez
Diego Martínez
Jorge Iglesias
Sara Pagaza
Xoel Antunes
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Daniel Armada
Ankur Tripathi
Martín López Arosa
Lucía Rodríguez
Candela Fernández
Manuel Ríos
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Alejandro Barros
Xian Rodrigues
Nigel Webb
Carmen Ríos
Samuel Cerqueira
Leo Fernández
Daniel Cautela
Martín Francés
Gael Gómez
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Alejandro Montero
Fiz Dafonte
Carlos Lago
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Antón Davila
Yessica Clark
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Miguel Santirso
Candela Ríos
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1801
1758
1658
1621
1601
1582
1569
1567
1538
1536
1517
1511
1475
1463
1454
1445
1428
1423
1398
1396
1394
1390
1389
1386
1357
1352
1350
1347
1344
1324
1323
1319
1315
1307
1295
1291
1275
1274
1273
1258
1254
1245
1242
1228
1224
1219
1219
1218
1213
1208
1202
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1194
1194
1192
1188
1187
1183
1179
1178
1178
1178
1177
1176
1174
1168
1168
1164
1156
1149
1148
1146
1144
1142
1136
1131
1127
1119
1113
1110
1108
1104
1095
1095
1091
1090
1060
1057
1046
1036
1032
1030
1024
1022
998
968
901
890
850




+ 59
– 13
+ 19
– 2


– 27
– 25



– 7





+ 36








+ 12











+ 11

– 9



+ 35
– 44

+ 5
















—-




– 13

– 6
– 9













+ 27












– 22



+ 8







19
53
8
26
22
8
16
20
21
48
14
99
37
6
49
37
3
61
0
39
43
6
12
4
11
24
55
6
12
7
18
18
57
23
35
3
7
15
22
11
23
31
43
3
67
18
6
2
41
19
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
32
1
1
2
1
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
6
32
1
1
6
4
12
3
8
5
6
13
6
7
33
2
11
5
3
11
8
8
25
23
6
10
11
5
59
13
19
11
17
17
13
26
2
0
5
4
3
4
1
1
3
18
4
2
2
7
0
16
0
2
12
1
1
1
4
3
5
2
2
2
3
1
4
0
3
0
0
0
3
1
4
1
5
5
7
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?