TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 10/10


ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.BuchProgr.
1Mateo Vázquez137459.014.515.0
2Pablo Dabarca140647.012.512.0
3Marcos Correa128638.514.510.0
4Hugo Pereira122537.012.09.0
5Pablo Castellano117535.010.57.0
6David Álvarez120133.59.08.0
7Iker Durán11621.57.012.53.5
8Matías Beiro108619.016.05.0
9Iker Gómez111517.511.04.0
10Xavier Bueno12000.57.512.51.5

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Mateo Vázquez5:W3:W2:w6:W7:W
2Pablo Dabarca10:W4:W1:L8:W3:W
3Marcos Correa7:W1:L8:W4:W2:L
4Hugo Pereira9:W2:L5:W3:L8:W
5Pablo Castellano1:L 8:W4:L10:W9:W
6David Álvarez8:L7:W9:W1:L10:W
7Iker Durán3:L6:L10:D9:W1:L
8Matías Biero6:W5:L3:L2:L4:L
9Iker Gómez4:L10:W6:L7:L5:L
10Xavier Bueno2:L9:L7:D5:L6:L
10/10/2020

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

Nombre12345678Puntos Clasificación
1Adrián Rodríguez🟥01/2001012,5
2Anxo Pazos1🟥1011015
3Daniel Alonso1/20🟥000000,5
4Daniel Alsina111🟥11117
5Guillermo Currás1010🟥1014
6Iago Lema00100🟥012
7Sebastián Arias111011🟥16
8Sebastián R. Palomanes0010000🟥1
10/10/2020

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
73
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Mauro Condines
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Ibáñez
Diego Fernández
Adrián Rodríguez
Hugo Larrocha
Pablo Dabarca
Mateo Vázquez
Sebastián Rodríguez
Benito Blanco
Valentín Costela
Alán Díaz
Andrea Marín
Iago Covelo
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Daniel Alonso
Enrique Campos
Rodrigo Laso
Iago Lema
Fabio Condines
Francisco Fonseca
Nicolás Magdalena
Marcos Correa
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Johnny Vasile
Roque López
Nerea Olmos
Sara Liméns
Mario Presa
Willians Meza
Raúl Rivas
Maxim Bakhtin
Tomás Díaz
Mateo Olivera
David López
Hugo Pereira
Elisa Gonzalo
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
David Álvarez
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Juan Linares
Jesús Noguerol
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Pablo Castellano
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Moisés Ogando
Julia Sánchez
Santiago Torres
Alberto Sastre
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Xavier Bueno
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Iker Durán
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Ankur Tripathi
Mateo Cabrera
Daniel Cautela
Víctor Rodríguez B.
Cristian Calderón
Nigel Webb
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Iker Gómez
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Manuel Freire
Nicolás Riobó
Matías Beiro
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1796
1732
1723
1566
1544
1536
1521
1479
1473
1463
1446
1445
1428
1415
1407
1398
1396
1394
1389
1378
1353
1350
1344
1343
1335
1325
1325
1324
1319
1301
1291
1284
1284
1282
1278
1277
1274
1264
1261
1257
1253
1251
1250
1241
1239
1238
1235
1233
1228
1220
1219
1214
1214
1209
1208
1207
1207
1206
1204
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1182
1180
1176
1175
1172
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1161
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1151
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1143
1143
1141
1138
1138
1129
1128
1124
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1109
1108
1103
1095
1090
1084
1084
1078
1075
1070
1059
1030
939
936
926
+16
+ 1









+ 9

+9
+33
-19







– 22


+ 15



+ 5
















+ 8





+ 8














+ 13

















-39





– 11




















– 12




– 8






18
50
6
26
13
48
20
53
24
18
36
76
3
40
27
35
39
4
12
47
42
55
12
6
15
16
20
49
18
37
22
13
10
20
5
7
39
9
1
5
4
64
8
9
10
27
15
18
3
34
6
1
4
2
2
4
1
6
18
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
15
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
24
1
28
6
1
2
12
2
2
3
28
4
14
5
11
6
3
5
3
3
6
4
11
8
3
3
19
10
13
6
4
11
58
12
8
14
12
23
1
0
3
1
0
15
8
4
4
13
0
7
4
0
2
1
1
5
11
5
2
0
0
1
0
3
1
5
4
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado 14/10/2020
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?