TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 03/10


ESCOLAR

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.BuchProgr.
1Pablo Dabarca13844.58.013.013.5
2Mateo Vázquez13574.57.012.013.5
3Roque López125238.513.59.0
4Luis F. Pérez128034.59.58.0
5David Álvarez1200210.515.57.0
6Marcos Correa130726.511.56.0
7Lucas Piñeiro10750.58.013.01.5
8Iker Gómez11410.57.012.01.5

TABLA CRUZADA

Nombre12345
1Pablo Dabarca3:W4:W2:D8:W5:W
2Mateo Vázquez5:W6:W1:D7:W3:W
3Roque López1:L7:W6:W5:W2:L
4Luis F. Pérez7:W1:L5:L6:W8:W
5David Álvarez2:L 8:W4:W3:L1:L
6Marcos Correa8:W2:L3:L4:L7:W
7Lucas Piñeiro4:L3:L8:D2:L6:L
8Iker Gómez6:L5:L7:D1:L4:L
03/10/2020

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA

Nombre12345Puntos Clasificación
1Moisés Ogando🟥00000
2Anxo Pazos1🟥1114
3Adrián Rodríguez10🟥0122º/3º/4º
4Daniel Alonso101🟥022º/3º/4º
5Iago Covelo1001🟥22º/3º/4º
03/10/2020

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
73
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Javier Araújo
Arturo Fuentes
Borja Pérez
Mauro Condines
Daniel Freixeiro
Diego Ibáñez
Diego Fernández
Adrián Rodríguez
Hugo Larrocha
Sebastián Rodríguez
Pablo Dabarca
Benito Blanco
Valentín Costela
Alán Díaz
Andrea Marín
Mateo Vázquez
Daniel Alonso
Iago Covelo
Gael Rey
Rodrigo de Evan
Enrique Campos
Rodrigo Laso
Fabio Condines
Francisco Fonseca
Iago Lema
Nicolás Magdalena
Marcos Correa
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Luis Fernando Pérez
Miguel Fdez. Genaro
Johnny Vasile
Roque López
Nerea Olmos
Sara Liméns
Mario Presa
Willians Meza
Raúl Rivas
Maxim Bakhtin
Tomás Díaz
Mateo Olivera
David López
Elisa Gonzalo
Hugo Pereira
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Luis Salgado
Nicolás Garmilla
Manuel Santos
Diego Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Pedro Oliveira
Juan Linares
David Álvarez
Jesús Noguerol
Álvaro Escaned
Xoel Gándara
David Sande
Xulia González
Julio Casal
Diego Portela
Mateo Rodríguez
José Carlos Crujeira
Maribel Bragado
Breixo Silva
Nicolás Rodríguez
Laura Landín
Nerea Bouzas
Fabián Simoes
Alfredo Domínguez
Moisés Ogando
Julia Sánchez
Santiago Torres
Alberto Sastre
Pablo Castellano
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Pedro Termes
Miguel Olavide
Breixo Álvarez
Sabela G. Estarque
Pedro Marchante
Iker Durán
Hugo Blanco
Joel Martínez
Roi Vidal
André Moares
Olmo Iglesias
Candela Fernández
Guillermo Rey
Víctor Vidarte
Diego Cautela
Claudia Ponte
Héctor Olmos
Claudia González
Ankur Tripathi
Mateo Cabrera
Daniel Cautela
Víctor Rodríguez B.
Cristian Calderón
Nigel Webb
Mario Casas
Pepe Túñez
Eric Torres
Antón Salgado
Samuel Cerqueira
Iker Gómez
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
David Carril
Lucas Casas
Matías Beiro
Manuel Freire
Nicolás Riobó
Yessica Clark
Alejandro Montero
Lucas Piñeiro
Miguel Santirso
Karina Ortiz
Vani Tripathi
Santiago Montalvo
1780
1731
1723
1566
1544
1536
1521
1479
1473
1463
1446
1436
1428
1417
1406
1396
1394
1389
1378
1374
1365
1353
1350
1344
1335
1325
1324
1319
1310
1301
1286
1284
1284
1282
1278
1277
1274
1264
1261
1257
1253
1251
1250
1241
1239
1238
1235
1228
1225
1220
1219
1214
1214
1208
1207
1207
1206
1204
1201
1200
1198
1198
1197
1196
1194
1193
1192
1188
1187
1187
1186
1185
1183
1183
1183
1182
1180
1176
1175
1175
1172
1166
1165
1164
1164
1163
1162
1160
1159
1158
1158
1157
1149
1149
1147
1146
1146
1143
1143
1141
1138
1138
1129
1128
1124
1122
1121
1121
1120
1119
1115
1109
1108
1095
1090
1086
1084
1084
1075
1070
1059
1030
939
936
926
+28
-4

+48


+47
-8

+ 14

-4

+6
+22

-56

-20
+ 17
+74
-47


+12

-48



– 21



– 2


+12



















+ 9
+ 1
















– 18


































-26








– 10
– 16



-14
17
49
6
26
13
48
20
53
24
18
36
76
3
34
39
39
4
12
47
26
5
42
55
12
15
16
49
18
19
37
21
13
10
20
5
7
39
9
1
5
4
64
8
9
10
27
15
3
17
34
6
1
4
2
4
1
6
18
1
1
2
3
5
2
32
5
5
2
1
2
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
14
2
1
1
2
2
1
27
1
1
4
24
1
6
1
2
12
2
2
3
28
4
14
5
11
6
3
5
3
3
6
7
4
11
3
3
12
19
10
6
4
11
58
12
8
14
12
23
1
0
3
1
0
15
8
4
4
13
0
0
7
2
1
1
5
3
0
11
5
2
0
1
3
1
0
5
4
0
2
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Actualizado 09/10/2020