TORNEO CLUB LUCENA 03/08/21



TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (03/08/2021)

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Daniel Alonso14134.08.513.512.0
2Akira Moreira13634.08.014.013.0
3Willians Meza11413.08.014.08.0
4Adrián Rodríguez15213.08.013.510.0
5Pablo Dabarca12063.08.513.59.0
6Alejandro Montero10813.07.513.010.0
7Alejandro Barros12003.05.510.07.0
8Daniel Cautela11162.08.013.57.0
9Mateo Vázquez12192.08.012.55.0
10Nicolás Magdalena12832.06.510.54.0
11Yessica Clark10331.07.513.05.0

Tabla cruzada

Nombre12345
1Daniel Alonso5:W8:W2:L6:W4:W
2Akira Moreira3:W11:+1:W4:L5:W
3Willians Meza2:L0:W6:W5:L11:+
4Adrián Rodríguez9:W6:L8:W2:W1:L
5Pablo Dabarca1:L10:W11:+3:W2:L
6Alejandro Montero7:W4:W3:L1:L9:W
7Alejandro Barros6:L9:W10:L11:+8:W
8Daniel Cautela10:W1:L4:L0:W7:L
9Mateo Vázquez4:L7:L0:W10:W6:L
10Nicolás Magdalena8:L5:L7:W9:L0:W
11Yessica Clark0:W2:-5:-7:-3:-

TORNEO CLUB LUCENA (05/08/2021)

NombreRtgLocScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Akira Moreira13634.58.012.014.0
2Carlos Rodríguez12003.59.015.511.0
3Daniel Alonso14133.57.511.510.0
4Adrián Fervenza14663.09.014.010.0
5Adrián Rodríguez15213.08.513.510.0
6Miguel Vila12002.58.512.58.0
7Roque López12792.08.513.55.0
8Willians Meza11412.05.09.05.0
9Carlos Lago11400.58.012.01.0
10Daniel Cautela11160.56.511.51.0

Tabla cruzada

Nombre12345
1Akira Moreira10:W7:W5:W2:D4:W
2Carlos Rodríguez8:W4:W3:L1:D6:W
3Willians Meza9:W5:L2:W6:D7:W
4Adrián Fervenza6:W2:L9:W5:W1:L
5Adrián Rodríguez7:W3:W1:L4:L9:W
6Miguel Vila4:L10:W8:W3:D2:L
7Roque López5:L1:L10:W8:W3:L
8Willians Meza2:L9:W6:L7:L10:W
9Carlos Lago3:L8:L4:L10:D5:L
10Daniel Cautela1:L6:L7:L9:D8:L

ELO CLUB LUCENA

JugadorEloVariaciónJugadosGanados
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
Sebastián Arias
Anxo Pazos
Santiago Hernández
Nicolás Domínguez
Diego Ibáñez
Valentín Costela
Javier Araújo
Borja Pérez
Arturo Fuentes
Adrián Rodríguez
Andrea Marín
Adrián Fervenza
Luis Nieto
Diego Fernández
Mauro Condines
Hugo Larrocha
Daniel Alonso
Akira Moreira
Moisés Rivera
Benito Blanco
Iago Covelo
Alán Díaz
Pedro Iglesias
Rodrigo Laso
Gael Rey
Sara Liméns
Rodrigo de Evan
Fabio Condines
Noah Muñoz
Francisco Fonseca
Enrique Campos
David Álvarez
Iago Lema
Andrés Iglesias
Iker Gómez
Rodrigo Oitavén
Iker Durán
Blas Díaz
Simón Pérez
Manuel Méndez
Roque López
Pablo Castellano
Sebastián Rodríguez
Juan Linares
Xosé Quintana
Hugo Pereira
Nicolás Magdalena
Marcos Correa
Maxim Bakhtin
Mateo Olivera
Tomás Díaz
Carlos Rodríguez
Elisa Gonzalo
Adrián Molares
Juan Álvarez
Santiago González
Pablo Dabarca
Azul Bar
Johnny Vasile
Miguel Vila
Mateo Vázquez
Manuel Martínez
Jesús Noguerol
Pablo Labajo
Andrea Di Paolantonio
Angel Ballón
Anxo Saavedra
Diego Rey
Duna Fernández
Estela Simóns
Germán Carvalho
Isaac Jaramillo
José Luis Abilleira
José María Álvarez
Juan F. Sánchez
Manuela A. Barrios
Mario Montes Muñiz
Martín de la Fuente
Miguel Miranda
Noa Rosendo
Óscar Gómez
Román Lago
Valentina Bar
Valentina Borjas
Yago Fernández Costal
Alejandro Barros
Julio Casal
José Carlos Corujeira
Alfredo Domínguez
Jorge Iglesias
Massimo Nicoluchi
Sara Pagaza
Gabriel Gallardo
Manuel Ríos
Manuel Rodríguez Otero
Sofía Abdel-Aziz
Moisés Ogando
André Moares
Martín Francés
Candela Fernández
Diego Cautela
Xesús López
Ankur Tripathi
Xavier Bueno
Xian Rodrigues
Willians Meza
Nigel Webb
Carlos Lago
Samuel Cerqueira
Daniel Armada
Alejandro Montero
Leo Fernández
Luis de Evan
Noa Cámara
Carmen Ríos
Víctor Rodríguez B
David Carril
Daniel Cautela
Gael Gómez
Fiz Dafonte
Mateo Rodríguez
Brais d’Pierre Padín
Lucas Piñeiro
Matías Beiro
Nicolás Rodriguez
Yessica Clark
Miguel Santirso
Candela Ríos
Nicolás Martínez Chacón
Manuel Freire
Vani Tripathi
Karina Ortiz
Santiago Montalvo
1805
1758
1658
1644
1569
1568
1544
1538
1536
1487
1480
1455
1449
1446
1438
1428
1427
1413
1398
1396
1394
1389
1377
1352
1350
1347
1344
1333
1324
1319
1313
1311
1307
1302
1298
1295
1295
1284
1282
1275
1273
1268
1267
1267
1258
1254
1252
1247
1246
1245
1239
1235
1228
1223
1220
1219
1216
1212
1211
1208
1203
1202
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1200
1197
1194
1188
1183
1178
1178
1178
1176
1175
1174
1172
1160
1158
1152
1149
1146
1144
1144
1139
1136
1133
1131
1122
1119
1118
1116
1113
1109
1108
1096
1095
1095
1092
1090
1081
1063
1057
1054
1046
1036
1033
1030
1026
1024
968
900
890
867









– 34

– 11




+ 14
+ 50






















– 6





– 31




+ 35




+ 10


+ 8
– 16
























– 3



















– 8

– 18


+ 35






– 24














18
53
8
26
19
6
13
21
48
89
49
14
5
36
59
3
26
6
0
39
43
12
4
24
55
6
12
55
7
18
15
16
23
9
22
6
35
10
20
7
22
25
43
18
11
23
41
28
14
31
10
1
3
0
34
6
57
2
41
1
34
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
32
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
24
1
6
12
3
31
2
5
76
6
6
5
6
8
7
4
11
11
5
3
32
8
7
6
25
14
23
6
9
58
11
5
19
10
17
14
12
26
2
0
4
3
3
1
1
15
5
2
2
4
16
0
5
2
0
2
12
1
1
3
5
2
2
4
2
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
3
2
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
4
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
7
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?