II TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 5)


Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Alonso López, Daniel1:0Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián
2Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián1:0Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea0:1Fernández Dapena, Diego
4Armada Pérez, Daniel1:0 Linares Cuerpo, Juan L.
5Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1 Campos Antón, Enrique
6Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián168518054.010.016.013.0
2Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián14394.09.515.014.0
3Alonso López, Daniel13844.08.514.010.0
4Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416443.08.514.010.0
5Fernández Dapena, Diego127514463.07.512.010.0
6Armada Pérez, Daniel11023.07.012.57.0
7Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás12892.08.013.55.0
8Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea113014802.07.512.08.0
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan12672.07.011.55.0
10Campos Antón, Enrique13132.07.011.53.0
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago8671.06.010.55.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián6:W4:W3:W5:L2:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás7:W5:L10:W4:W1:L
3Fernández Dapena, Diego8:W11:W1:L6:L4:W
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea9:W1:L11:W2:L3:L
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián10:W2:W8:W1:W6:L
6Alonso López, Daniel1:L9:W7:W3:W5:W
7Campos Antón, Enrique2:L8:L6:L0:W11:W
8Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás3:L7:W5:L10:L0:W
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan4:L6:L0:W11:W10:L
10Armada Pérez, Daniel5:L0:W2:L8:W9:W
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W3:L4:L9:L7:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?