II TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 4)


Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián1:0Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea
3Fernández Dapena, Diego0:1Alonso López, Daniel
4Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás0:1Armada Pérez, Daniel
5Linares Cuerpo, Juan L.1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago
6Campos Antón, Enrique1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián14394.05.08.510.0
2Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián186518053.05.011.09.0
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416443.03.58.07.0
4Alonso López, Daniel13843.03.57.06.0
5Armada Pérez, Daniel11022.05.010.04.0
6Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea113014802.04.58.06.0
7Fernández Dapena, Diego127514462.04.07.57.0
8Linares Cuerpo, Juan16272.04.07.53.0
9Campos Antón, Enrique13131.05.09.01.0
10Montalvo Galán, Santiago8671.04.07.54.0
11Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás12891.03.58.03.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián6:W4:W3:W5:L
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás7:W5:L10:W4:W
3Fernández Dapena, Diego8:W11:W1:L6:L
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea9:W1:L11:W2:L
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián10:W2:W8:W1:W
6Alonso López, Daniel1:L9:W7:W3:W
7Campos Antón, Enrique2:L8:L6:L0:W
8Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás3:L7:W5:L10:L
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan4:L6:L0:W11:W
10Armada Pérez, Daniel5:L0:W2:L8:W
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W3:L4:L9:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?