II TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 3)

Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián1:0Fernández Dapena, Diego
2Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián1:0Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás
3Armada Pérez, Daniel0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago
5Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Alonso López, Daniel
6Linares Cuerpo, Juan1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián186518053.02.02.06.0
2Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián14393.01.03.56.0
3Fernández Dapena, Diego127514462.01.04.55.0
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea113014802.00.54.04.0
5Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416442.00.53.54.0
6Alonso López, Daniel13842.02.03.53.0
7Armada Pérez, Daniel11021.02.06.52.0
8Montalvo Galán, Santiago8671.02.05.53.0
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan12671.02.05.51.0
10Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás12891.02.05.02.0
11Campos Antón, Enrique13130.02.05.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián6:W4:W3:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás7:W5:L10:W
3Fernández Dapena, Diego8:W11:W1:L
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea9:W1:L11:W
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián10:W2:W8:W
6Alonso López, Daniel1:L9:W7:W
7Campos Antón, Enrique2:L8:L6:L
8Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás3:L7:W5:L
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan4:L6:L0:W
10Armada Pérez, Daniel5:L0:W2:L
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W3:L4:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?