II TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 2)

Resultados Ronda 2

NombreResultadoNombre
1Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea0:1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás0:1Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián
3Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Fernández Dapena, Diego
4Alonso López, Daniel1:0Linares Cuerpo, Juan
5Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
6Armada Pérez, Daniel1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 2

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián186518052.02.02.03.0
2Fernández Dapena, Diego127514462.01.51.53.0
3Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián14392.01.51.53.0
4Montalvo Galán, Santiago8671.03.03.02.0
5Armada Pérez, Daniel11021.03.03.01.0
6Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416441.02.02.02.0
7Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea113014801.02.02.02.0
8Alonso López, Daniel13841.02.02.01.0
9Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás12891.02.02.01.0
10Campos Antón, Enrique13130.02.02.00.0
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan12670.02.02.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián6:W4:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás7:W5:L
3Fernández Dapena, Diego8:W11:W
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea9:W1:L
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián10:W2:W
6Alonso López, Daniel1:L9:W
7Campos Antón, Enrique2:L8:L
8Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás3:L7:W
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan4:L6:L
10Armada Pérez, Daniel5:L0:W
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W3:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?