II TORNEO SOCIAL XG VERANO 2021 (RONDA 1)


Resultados Ronda 1

NombreResultadoNombre
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián1:0Alonso López, Daniel
2Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Fernández Dapena, Diego1:0Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás
4Linares Cuerpo, Juan 0:1Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián1:0Armada Pérez, Daniel
6Montalvo Galán, Santiago1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Montalvo Galán, Santiago8671.00.50.51.0
2Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián186518051.00.00.01.0
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150416441.00.00.01.0
4Fernández Dapena, Diego127514461.00.00.01.0
5Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea113014801.00.00.01.0
6Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián14391.00.00.01.0
7Alonso López, Daniel13840.01.01.00.0
8Campos Antón, Enrique13130.01.01.00.0
9Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás12890.01.01.00.0
10Linares Cuerpo, Juan12670.01.01.00.0
11Armada Pérez, Daniel11020.01.01.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián6:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás7:W
3Fernández Dapena, Diego8:W
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea9:W
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián10:W
6Alonso López, Daniel1:L
7Campos Antón, Enrique2:L
8Magdalena Fernández, Nicolás3:L
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan4:L
10Armada Pérez, Daniel5:L
11Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:W
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?