II TORNEO SOCIAL XG PRIMAVERA 2022 R4

Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Suhr Valenzuela, Danny½:½Garrido Rodríguez, Rubén
2Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián0:1Lema García, Iago
3González Domínguez, Daniel1:0Hernández Heras, Santiago
4Dopico Carreja, Guillermo0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
5Rey Jelusich, Moisés1:0.Zapatero Castrillo, Víctor
6Díez Sanz, Gael0:1Liméns Poutás, Sara
7Canle Campo, Alberto½:½Nieto Garde, Luis
8Marín Caicedo, D.Andrea1:0Bakhtin, Maxim
9Antunes Pérez, Aarón1:0Vigo Pérez, Adonáis
10Castro Ramos, Samuel0:1Muñiz Fernández, Mateo
11Linares Cuerpo, Juan L1:0Boingneres, Julien
12Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Conde Soto, Pablo
13Antunes Ocaña, Xoel1:0Cela Ramos, Elizabeth
14Domínguez Costas, Juan C.½:½Armada Pérez, Daniel
15Álvarez González, David1:0Alonso Fernández, Roi
16Ruanova Veiga, Ian0:1Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
17Ucha, Adrián1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.
18Montero Costas, Alejandro1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Lema García, Iago13784.06.011.010.0
2Garrido Rodríguez, Rubén16373.55.09.09.5
3Suhr Valenzuela, Danny167716883.54.59.59.5
4Liméns Poutás, Sara128113963.04.510.58.0
5Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián127215453.04.010.09.0
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín142915153.04.010.07.0
7Rey Jelusich, Moisés129614553.04.09.08.0
8Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea113014063.03.56.57.0
9González Domínguez, Daniel106612983.03.06.08.0
10Nieto Garde, Luis124114952.55.09.57.5
11Antunes Pérez, Aarón12002.53.57.54.5
12Canle Campo, Alberto12922.53.57.06.5
13Díez Sanz, Gael12642.06.09.57.0
14Hernández Heras, Santiago181917642.05.511.06.0
15Dopico Carreja, Guillermo13792.05.010.06.0
16Vigo Pérez, Adonáis12002.04.59.55.0
17Zapatero Castrillo, Víctor12782.04.58.56.0
18Bakhtin, Maxim13182.04.57.56.0
19Muñiz Fernández, Mateo12162.03.07.03.0
20Campos Antón, Enrique12512.03.06.54.0
21Álvarez González, David12282.03.06.54.0
22Antunes Ocaña, Xoel12462.02.56.03.0
23Linares Cuerpo, Juan Luis12572.02.05.04.0
24Armada Pérez, Daniel12331.54.57.53.5
25Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12491.54.08.02.5
26Domínguez Costas, Juan C.11721.54.07.53.5
27Ucha, Adrián12001.53.55.52.5
28Boingneres, Julien12001.04.58.03.0
29Alonso Fernández, Roi11201.04.09.54.0
30Montero Costas, Alejandro11751.04.08.51.0
31Castro Ramos, Samuel12761.04.08.04.0
32Conde Soto, Pablo12001.04.07.52.0
33Cela Ramos, Elizabeth.11491.03.05.52.0
34Montalvo Galán, Santiago11550.53.53.50.5
35Salgado Sampedro, Luis M12470.50.50.50.5
36Ruanova Veiga, Ian12000.03.57.50.0
38Freire Mora, Manuel A.11960.03.06.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago19:W10:L18:W9:L
2Suhr Valenzuela, Danny20:W11:W7:W10:D
3Costela Sobrino, Valentín21:W12:L19:W11:W
4Rey Jelusich, Moisés22:W13:W10:L15:W
5Liméns Poutás, Sara23:W14:W12:L17:W
6Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián24:W15:W17:W12:L
7Nieto Garde, Luis25:W16:W2:L14:D
8Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea26:W17:L23:W13:W
9González Domínguez, Daniel27:W37:W0:D1:W
10Garrido Rodríguez, Rubén28:W1:W4:W2:D
11Dopico Carreja, Guillermo29:W2:L24:W3:L
12Lema García, Iago30:W3:W5:W6:W
13Bakhtin, Maxim31:W4:L34:W8:L
14Canle Campo, Alberto32:W5:L27:W7:D
15Zapatero Castrillo, Víctor33:W6:L37:W4:L
16Castro Ramos, Samuel34:W7:L31:L25:L
17Díez Sanz, Gael35:W8:W6:L5:L
18Linares Cuerpo, Juan L.36:L28:W1:L27:W
19Campos Antón, Enrique1:L29:W3:L28:W
20Rodríguez Otero, Manuel2:L30:D26:L29:W
21Salgado Sampedro, Luis M.0:D0:-0:-0:-
22Antunes Ocaña, Xoel3:L31:L33:W36:W
23Armada Pérez, Daniel4:L32:W8:L34:D
24Álvarez González, David5:L33:W11:L37:W
25Muñiz Fernández, Mateo6:L34:L30:W16:W
26Antunes Pérez, Aarón7:L35:D20:W31:W
27Boingneres, Julien8:L36:W14:L18:L
28Conde Soto, Pablo9:L18:L32:W19:L
29Ruanova Veiga, Ian10:L19:L36:-20:L
30Ucha, Adrián11:L20:D25:L32:W
31Vigo Pérez, Adonáis12:L22:W16:W26:L
32Freire Mora, Manuel A.13:L23:L28:L30:L
33Montero Costas, Alejandro14:L24:L22:L0:W
34Domínguez Costas, Juan C.15:L25:W13:L23:D
35Montalvo Galán, Santiago16:L26:D0:-0:-
36Cela Ramos, Elizabeth17:L27:L29:+22:L
37Alonso Fernández, Roi18:W9:L15:L24:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?