II TORNEO SOCIAL XG PRIMAVERA 2021 (RONDA 5)


Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
2Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1:0Costela Sobrino, Valentín
4Alonso López, Daniel1:0Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
5Condines Zungri, Mauro1:0Condines Zungri, Fabio
6Iglesias González, Pedro1:0Lema García, Iago
7Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
8Nieto Garde, Luis1:0Álvarez González, David
9Bakhtin, Maxim1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
10Molares Comesaña, Adrián1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
11Freire Mora, Manuel A.0:1Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor
12Rodríguez Otero, Manuel1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415805.011.017.515.0
2Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614184.09.016.014.0
3Hernández Heras, Santiago181916664.08.013.012.0
4Alonso López, Daniel14504.07.514.511.0
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego132515434.06.012.013.0
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín14333.010.016.010.0
7Condines Zungri, Mauro105014763.09.016.010.0
8Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12003.06.511.59.0
9Iglesias González, Pedro12003.06.010.07.0
10Nieto Garde, Luis12003.05.59.56.0
11Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián12003.05.07.57.0
12Bakhtin, Maxim12942.58.514.56.5
13Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109614012.57.512.58.5
14Lema García, Iago13772.010.016.08.0
15Condines Zungri, Fabio13362.09.513.59.0
16Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12032.09.013.05.0
17Campos Antón, Enrique13372.08.012.08.0
18Molares Comesaña, Adrián11692.05.08.03.0
19Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10972.04.07.05.0
20Álvarez González, David13201.09.015.03.0
21Correa Arias, Marcos13421.07.513.55.0
22Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12771.07.512.53.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso9881.05.08.02.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago8760.07.011.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W8:W4:L9:W20:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:w7:W6:W3:W4:W
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:W10:W12:W2:L8:W
4Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea16:W9:W1:W6:W2:L
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W12:L14:D10:W7:L
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:w11:W2:L4:L12:W
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W2:L16:W12:W5:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W1:L18:W11:W3:L
9Lema García, Iago21:W4:L17:W1:L18:L
10Correa Arias, Marcos22:W3:L20:L5:L21:L
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W6:L22:W8:L17:L
12Condines Zungri, Fabio24:W5:W3:L7:L6:L
13Álvarez González, David1:L20:L21:W17:L19:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L19:W5:D20:L15:W
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L22:L23:W18:L14:L
16Vázquez Mateo, Mateo4:L21:W7:L19:L24:W
17Rodríguez Otero, Manuel5:L24:W9:L13:W11:W
18Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián6:L23:W8:L15:W9:W
19Nieto Garde, Luis7:L14:L24:W16:W13:W
20Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo8:L13:W10:W14:W1:L
21Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:L16:L13:L22:W10:W
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10:L15:W11:L21:L23:W
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L18:L15:L24:W22:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L19:L23:L16:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?