II TORNEO SOCIAL XG PRIMAVERA 2021 (RONDA 4)

Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Ibáñez Cruces, DiegoMarín
2Caicedo, D. Andrea1:0Condines Zungri, Mauro
3Lema García, Iago0:1Hernández Heras, Santiago
4Condines Zungri, Fabio0:1Alonso López, Danielm
5Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
6Bakhtin, Maxi0:1Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo
7Correa Arias, Marcos0:1Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
8Álvarez González, David0:1Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián
9Vázquez Mateo, Mateo0:1Iglesias González, Pedro
10Rodríguez Otero, Manuel0:1Nieto Garde, Luis
11Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor0:1Molares Comesaña, Adrián
12Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Freire Mora, Manuel A.

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415804.05.09.510.0
2Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614184.04.08.010.0
3Hernández Heras, Santiago181916663.05.010.08.0
4Costela Sobrino, Valentín14333.05.010.07.0
5Alonso López, Daniel14503.04.09.07.0
6Ibáñez Cruces, Diego14333.03.08.09.0
7Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12003.02.56.56.0
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109614012.53.56.56.0
9Condines Zungri, Mauro105014762.06.012.07.0
10Condines Zungri, Fabio13362.05.58.57.0
11Lema García, Iago13772.05.010.06.0
12Campos Antón, Enrique13372.03.07.06.0
13Iglesias González, Pedro12002.03.07.04.0
14Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián12002.03.05.54.0
15Nieto Garde, Luis12002.02.55.53.0
16Bakhtin, Maxim12941.55.511.54.0
17Correa Arias, Marcos13421.05.59.54.0
18Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12031.05.010.03.0
19Álvarez González, David13201.05.09.02.0
20Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12771.03.07.02.0
21Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10371.03.05.01.0
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10971.02.05.03.0
23Molares Comesaña, Adrián11691.02.05.01.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago8760.04.07.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W8:W4:L9:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:w7:W6:W3:W
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:W10:W12:W2:L
4Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea16:W9:W1:W6:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W12:L14:D10:W
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:w11:W2:L4:L
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W2:L16:W12:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W1:L18:W11:W
9Lema García, Iago21:W4:L17:W1:L
10Correa Arias, Marcos22:W3:L20:L5:L
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W6:L22:W8:L
12Condines Zungri, Fabio24:W5:W3:L7:L
13Álvarez González, David1:L20:L21:W17:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L19:W5:D20:L
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L22:L23:W18:L
16Vázquez Mateo, Mateo4:L21:W7:L19:L
17Rodríguez Otero, Manuel5:L24:W9:L13:W
18Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián6:L23:W8:L15:W
19Nieto Garde, Luis7:L14:L24:W16:W
20Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo8:L13:W10:W14:W
21Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:L16:L13:L22:W
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10:L15:W11:L21:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L18:L15:L24:W
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L19:L23:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?