II TORNEO SOCIAL XG PRIMAVERA 2021 (RONDA 3)

Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago0:1Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea
2Condines Zungri, Mauro0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1:0Condines Zungri, Fabio
4Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián½:½Bakhtin, Maxim
5Alonso López, Daniel1:0Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
6Iglesias González, Pedro0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
7Lema García, Iago1:0Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián
8Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
9Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor
10Molares Comesaña, Adrián0:1Álvarez González, David
11Freire Mora, Manuel A.0:1Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
12Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Nieto Garde, Luis

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415803.02.05.56.0
2Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614183.02.05.06.0
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego132515433.01.04.06.0
4Hernández Heras, Santiago181916662.02.06.05.0
5Condines Zungri, Mauro105014762.02.06.05.0
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín14332.02.05.04.0
7Condines Zungri, Fabio13362.01.54.55.0
8Alonso López, Daniel14502.01.05.04.0
9Lema García, Iago13772.01.04.04.0
10Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12002.01.04.03.0
11Campos Antón, Enrique13372.01.03.04.0
12Bakhtin, Maxim12941.51.55.52.5
13Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián14011.51.54.53.5
14Correa Arias, Marcos13421.02.06.03.0
15Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12031.02.05.02.0
16Iglesias González, Pedro12001.02.04.02.0
17Álvarez González, David13201.02.04.01.0
18Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián12001.01.53.52.0
19Nieto Garde, Luis12001.01.53.51.0
20Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10971.01.04.02.0
21Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12771.01.04.01.0
22Molares Comesaña, Adrián11690.01.04.00.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso10370.01.04.00.0
24López Álvarez, Xesús María11480.01.04.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W8:W4:L
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:w7:W6:W
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:W10:W12:W
4Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea16:W9:W1:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W12:L14:D
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:w11:W2:L
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W2:L16:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W1:L18:W
9Lema García, Iago21:W4:L17:W
10Correa Arias, Marcos22:W3:L20:L
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W6:L22:W
12Condines Zungri, Fabio24:W5:W3:L
13Álvarez González, David1:L20:L21:W
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L19:W5:D
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L22:L23:W
16Vázquez Mateo, Mateo4:L21:W7:L
17Rodríguez Otero, Manuel5:L24:W9:L
18Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián6:L23:W8:L
19Nieto Garde, Luis7:L14:L24:W
20Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo8:L13:W10:W
21Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:L16:L13:L
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10:L15:W11:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L18:L15:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L19:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?