II TORNEO SOCIAL XG PRIMAVERA 2021 (RONDA 2)

Resultados Ronda 2

NombreResultadoNombre
1Costela Sobrino, Valentín0:1Hernández Heras, Santiago
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Alonso López, Daniel
3Correa Arias, Marcos0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
4Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea1:0Lema García, Iago
5Condines Zungri, Fabio1:0Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
6Condines Zungri, Mauro1:0Campos Antón, Enrique
7Álvarez González, David0:1Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo
8Nieto Garde, Luis0:1Bakhtin, Maxim
9Vázquez Mateo, Mateo0:1Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor
10Molares Comesaña, Adrián0:1Rodríguez Otero, Manuel
11Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián1:0Montalvo Galán, Santiago
12Freire Mora, Manuel A.0:1Iglesias González, Pedro

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415802.02.02.03.0
2Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614182.02.02.03.0
3Condines Zungri, MauroI105014762.02.02.03.0
4Hernández Heras, Santiago181916992.01.01.03.0
5báñez Cruces, Diego129415432.01.01.03.0
6Condines Zungri, Fabio13362.01.01.03.0
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109614011.03.03.02.0
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín14331.03.03.02.0
9Correa Arias, Marcos13421.03.03.02.0
10Alonso López, Daniel14501.02.02.02.0
11Lema García, Iago13771.02.02.02.0
12Campos Antón, Enrique13371.02.02.02.0
13Bakhtin, Maxim12941.02.02.01.0
14Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12031.02.02.01.0
15Iglesias González, Pedro12001.02.02.01.0
16Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián12001.01.01.01.0
17Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12001.01.01.01.0
18Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10971.01.01.01.0
19Álvarez González, David13200.03.03.00.0
20Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12770.03.03.00.0
21Montalvo Galán, Santiago8760.03.03.00.0
22Nieto Garde, Luis12000.02.02.00.0
23Molares Comesaña, Adrián11690.02.02.00.0
24Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso9880.02.02.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W8:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:w7:W
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:W10:W
4Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea16:W9:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W12:L
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:w11:W
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W2:L
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W1:L
9Lema García, Iago21:W4:L
10Correa Arias, Marcos22:W3:L
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W6:L
12Condines Zungri, Fabio24:W5:W
13Álvarez González, David1:L20:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L19:W
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L22:L
16Vázquez Mateo, Mateo4:L21:W
17Rodríguez Otero, Manuel5:L24:W
18Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián6:L23:W
19Nieto Garde, Luis7:L14:L
20Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo8:L13:W
21Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:L16:L
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10:L15:W
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L18:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L17:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?