II TORNEO SOCIAL XG PRIMAVERA 2021 (RONDA 1)

Resultados Ronda 1

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Álvarez González, David
2Bakhtin, Maxim0:1Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1:0Vázquez Mateo, Mateo
4Rodríguez Otero, Manuel0:1Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián1:0Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián
6Iglesias González, Pedro0:1Condines Zungri, Mauro
7Alonso López, Daniel1:0Nieto Garde, Luis
8Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
9Lema García, Iago1:0Molares Comesaña, Adrián
10Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor0:1Correa Arias, Marcos
11Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Freire Mora, Manuel A.
12Montalvo Galán, Santiago0:1Condines Zungri, Fabio

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Hernández Heras, Santiago181916661.00.00.01.0
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415801.00.00.01.0
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego129415431.00.00.01.0
4Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea114614181.00.00.01.0
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109614011.00.00.01.0
6Condines Zungri, Mauro105014761.00.00.01.0
7Alonso López, Daniel14501.00.00.01.0
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín14331.00.00.01.0
9Lema García, Iago13771.00.00.01.0
10Correa Arias, Marcos13421.00.00.01.0
11Campos Antón, Enrique13371.00.00.01.0
12Condines Zungri, Fabio13361.00.00.01.0
13Álvarez González, David13200.01.01.00.0
14Bakhtin, Maxim12940.01.01.00.0
15Vázquez Mateo, Mateo12770.01.01.00.0
16Rodríguez Otero, Manuel12030.01.01.00.0
17Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián12000.01.01.00.0
18Iglesias González, Pedro12000.01.01.00.0
19Nieto Garde, Luis12000.01.01.00.0
20Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo12000.01.01.00.0
21Molares Comesaña, Adrián11690.01.01.00.0
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10970.01.01.00.0
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso9880.01.01.00.0
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago8760.01.01.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago13:W
2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás14:w
3Ibáñez Cruces, Diego15:W
4Marín Caicedo, Daria Andrea16:W
5Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián17:W
6Condines Zungri, Mauro18:w
7Alonso López, Daniel19:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín20:W
9Lema García, Iago21:W
10Correa Arias, Marcos22:W
11Campos Antón, Enrique23:W
12Condines Zungri, Fabio24:W
13Álvarez González, David1:L
14Bakhtin, Maxim2:L
15Olivera Lage, Mateo3:L
16Vázquez Mateo, Mateo4:L
17Rodríguez Otero, Manuel5:L
18Fervenza Rodríguez, Adrián6:L
19Nieto Garde, Luis7:L
20Oitavén Mera, Rodrigo8:L
21Molares Comesaña, Adrián9:L
22Rodríguez Barreto, Víctor10:L
23Freire Mora, Manuel Alfonso11:L
24Montalvo Galán, Santiago12:L

× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?