II TORNEO SOCIAL XG OTOÑO 2020

Resultados Ronda 1

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago1:0Lema García, Iago
2Campos Antón, Enrique0:1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
4López Viqueira, Roque0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
5Pérez Gómez, Borja1:0Linares Cuerpo, Juan
6Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre0:1Marín Caicedo, Andrea
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián1:0López Álvarez, Xesús Mª
8Webb, Nigel0:1Costela Sobrino, Valentín
9Freire Mora, Manuel1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 1

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Freire Mora, Manuel10731.00.50.51.0
2Hernández Heras, Santiago181917081.00.00.01.0
3Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián168518031.00.00.01.0
4Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415661.00.00.01.0
5Ibáñez Cruces, Diego124615041.00.00.01.0
6Pérez Gómez, Borja115115211.00.00.01.0
7Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea114613811.00.00.01.0
8Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613951.00.00.01.0
9Costela Sobrino, Valentín14141.00.00.01.0
10Lema García, Iago13930.01.01.00.0
11Campos Antón, Enrique13400.01.01.00.0
12Correa Arias, Marcos12800.01.01.00.0
13López Viqueira, Roque12640.01.01.00.0
14Linares Cuerpo, Juan12600.01.01.00.0
15Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12480.01.01.00.0
16López Álvarez, Xesús Mª12000.01.01.00.0
17Webb, Nigel11240.01.01.00.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás11:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W
5Pérez Gómez, Borja13:W
6Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea14:W
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián15:W
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín16:W
9Lema García, Iago1:L
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L
12López Viqueira, Roque4:L
13Linares Cuerpo, Juan5:L
14Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre6:L
15López Álvarez, Xesús Mª7:L
16Webb, Nigel8:L
17Freire Mora, Manuel0:W
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?