II TORNEO SOCIAL XG OTOÑO 2020 (RONDA 5)

Resultados Ronda 5

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago0:1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián
2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego1:0Pérez Gómez, Borja
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Marín Caicedo, Andrea
4Costela Sobrino, Valentín1:0Freire Mora, Manuel
5Linares Cuerpo, Juan1:0Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián
6Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Correa Arias, Marcos
7Lema García, Iago1:0López Álvarez, Xesús Mª
8Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre0:1Webb, Nigel
9López Viqueira, Roque1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 5

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián168518035.09.010.010.
2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego124615044.08.010.09.0
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415663.57.59.08.0
4Pérez Gómez, Borja115115213.010.08.57.0
5Hernández Heras, Santiago181917083.09.09.56.5
6Costela Sobrino, Valentín14143.08.08.06.5
7Linares Cuerpo, Juan12603.04.57.06.0
8Campos Antón, Enrique13403.06.510.07.0
9Freire Mora, Manuel10732.59.08.54.0
10Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea114613812.57.57.56.5
11Lema García, Iago13932.56.07.03.0
12Webb, Nigel11242.08.55.54.0
13López Viqueira, Roque12642.08.08.53.5
14Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613952.08.09.03.0
15Correa Arias, Marcos12802.05.58.51.0
16Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12481.07.07.02.0
17López Álvarez, Xesús Mª12001.06.57.03.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W6:W4:L7:W2:L
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W5:W8:W4:W1:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás11:W8:L13:W17:D6:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W17:W1:W2:L5:W
5Pérez Gómez, Borja13:W2:L16:W8:W4:L
6Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea14:W1:L7:D9:W3:L
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián15:W9:D6:D1:L13:L
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín16:W3:W2:L5:L17:W
9Lema García, Iago1:L7:D12:W6:L15:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L13:L14:W26:W11:W
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L14:W17:-15:W10:L
12López Viqueira, Roque4:L15:W9:L13:L0:W
13Linares Cuerpo, Juan5:L10:W3:L12:W7:W
14Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre6:L11:L10:L0:W16:L
15López Álvarez, Xesús Mª7:L12:L0:W11:L9:L
16Webb, Nigel8:L0:W5:L10:L14:W
17Freire Mora, Manuel0:W4:L11:+3:D8:L
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?