II TORNEO SOCIAL XG OTOÑO 2020 (RONDA 4)

Resultados Ronda 4

NombreResultadoNombre
1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián1:0Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
2Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián0:1Hernández Heras, Santiago
3Freire Mora, Manuel1/2:1/2Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás
4Pérez Gómez, Borja1:0Costela Sobrino, Valentín
5Marín Caicedo, Andrea1:0Lema García, Iago
6Webb, Nigel0:1Campos Antón, Enrique
7Correa Arias, Marcos1:0López Álvarez, Xesús Mª
8Linares Cuerpo, Juan1:0López Viqueira, Roque
9Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 4

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián168518034.05.010.010.
2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego124615043.05.010.09.0
3Hernández Heras, Santiago181917083.04.59.08.0
4Pérez Gómez, Borja115115213.04.08.57.0
5Freire Mora, Manuel10732.54.59.56.5
6Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415662.54.08.06.5
7Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea114613812.53.57.06.0
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín14142.05.510.07.0
9Linares Cuerpo, Juan12602.04.58.54.0
10Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613952.04.07.56.5
11Campos Antón, Enrique13402.02.57.03.0
12Correa Arias, Marcos12802.02.55.54.0
13Lema García, Iago13931.54.58.53.5
14Webb, Nigel11241.04.09.03.0
15Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12481.04.08.51.0
16López Álvarez, Xesús Mª12001.04.07.02.0
17López Viqueira, Roque12641.03.57.03.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W6:W4:L7:W
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W5:W8:W4:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás11:W8:L13:W17:D
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W17:W1:W2:L
5Pérez Gómez, Borja13:W2:L16:W8:W
6Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea14:W1:L7:D9:W
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián15:W9:D6:D1:L
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín16:W3:W2:L5:L
9Lema García, Iago1:L7:D12:W6:L
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L13:L14:W26:W
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L14:W17:-15:W
12López Viqueira, Roque4:L15:W9:L13:L
13Linares Cuerpo, Juan5:L10:W3:L12:W
14Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre6:L11:L10:L0:W
15López Álvarez, Xesús Mª7:L12:L0:W11:L
16Webb, Nigel8:L0:W5:L10:L
17Freire Mora, Manuel0:W4:L11:+3:D
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?