II TORNEO SOCIAL XG OTOÑO 2020 (RONDA 3)

Resultados Ronda 3

NombreResultadoNombre
1Hernández Heras, Santiago0:1Ibáñez Cruces, Diego
2Costela Sobrino, Valentín 0:1Arias Muñoz, Sebastián
3Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián1/2:1/2Marín Caicedo, Andrea
4Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás1:0Linares Cuerpo, Juan
5Pérez Gómez, Borja1:0Webb, Nigel
6Freire Mora, Manuel+:-Correa Arias, Marcos
7López Viqueira, Roque0:1Lema García, Iago
8Campos Antón, Enrique1:0Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre
9López Álvarez, Xesús Mª1:0BYE

Clasificación tras Ronda 3

PosiciónNombreRtg.Loc.ScoreM-Buch.Buch.Progr.
1Arias Muñoz, J. Sebastián168518033.02.05.06.0
2Ibáñez Cruces, Diego124615043.01.54.56.0
3Costela Sobrino, Valentín14142.02.05.55.0
4Hernández Heras, Santiago181917082.01.56.05.0
5Freire Mora, Manuel10732.01.55.54.0
6Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián109613952.01.53.54.5
7Pérez Gómez, Borja115115212.01.04.54.0
8Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás150415662.01.04.04.0
9Lema García, Iago13931.52.05.02.0
10Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea114613811.52.04.03.5
11Webb, Nigel11241.02.05.52.0
12Linares Cuerpo, Juan12601.02.05.02.0
13López Viqueira, Roque12641.01.55.02.0
14López Álvarez, Xesús Mª12001.01.54.51.0
15Correa Arias, Marcos12801.01.53.52.0
16Campos Antón, Enrique13401.01.04.01.0
17Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre12480.01.03.50.0

Tabla Cruzada

Nombre12345
1Hernández Heras, Santiago9:W6:W4:L
2Arias Muñoz, Sebastián10:W5:W8:W
3Domínguez Pérez, Nicolás11:W8:L13:W
4Ibáñez Cruces, Diego12:W17:W1:W
5Pérez Gómez, Borja13:W2:L16:W
6Marín Caicedo, D. Andrea14:W1:L7:D
7Rodríguez Palomanes, Sebastián15:W9:D6:D
8Costela Sobrino, Valentín16:W3:W2:L
9Lema García, Iago1:L7:D12:W
10Campos Antón, Enrique2:L13:L14:W
11Correa Arias, Marcos3:L14:W17:-
12López Viqueira, Roque4:L15:W9:L
13Linares Cuerpo, Juan5:L10:W3:L
14Padín Castro, Brais d’Pierre6:L11:L10:L
15López Álvarez, Xesús Mª7:L12:L0:W
16Webb, Nigel8:L0:W5:L
17Freire Mora, Manuel0:W4:L11:+
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?